| | | | | |
Alliance Academy for Innovation | C | 4 | 4 | UNG - Dahlonega C Regional | Forsyth |
Alpharetta High School | C | 2 | 2 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Fulton |
Appling County High School | C | 1 | 1 | Middle Georgia State University HS | Appling |
Arnold Magnet Academy MS | B | 1 | 1 | Regional Placeholder | Muscogee |
Atlanta International School | C | 2 | 2 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Fulton |
Atlanta International School | B | 2 | 2 | Forsyth County B Regional | Fulton |
Autrey Mill Middle School | B | 2 | 2 | Forsyth County B Regional | Fulton |
Bennett's Mill Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Forsyth County B Regional | Fayette County |
Blackmon Road Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Georgia State Atlanta B Regional | Muscogee |
Brookstone School | C | 1 | 1 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Muscogee |
Brookwood High School | C | 5 | 5 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Gwinnett |
Brunswick High School | C | 1 | 1 | Georgia Southern University C Regional | Glynn |
Byron Middle Scholl | B | 1 | | Regional Placeholder | Peach |
Campbell High School | C | 1 | 1 | Kennesaw St Marietta C Regional | Cobb County |
Campbell MIddle School | B | 1 | 1 | Jackson Co B Regional | Cobb |
Central High School | C | 1 | 1 | UNG - Dahlonega C Regional | Carroll |
Central Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Shorter University - B Regional | Carroll |
Chamblee High School | C | 1 | 1 | Kennesaw St Marietta C Regional | DeKalb |
Chattahoochee County Middle School | B | 1 | | Regional Placeholder | Chattahoochee County |
Chattahoochee High School | C | 3 | 3 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Fulton |
Clements Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Brewton-Parker B Regional | Newton |
Clifton Ridge Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Georgia State Atlanta B Regional | Jones County |
Coastal Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Brewton-Parker B Regional | Chatham |
Collins Hill High School | C | 1 | 1 | UNG - Dahlonega C Regional | Gwinnett |
Columbus High School | C | 2 | 2 | Middle Georgia State University HS | Muscogee County |
Crabapple Middle School | B | 2 | 2 | Forsyth County B Regional | Fulton |
Dean Rusk Middle School | B | 1 | 2 | Shorter University - B Regional | Cherokee |
Decatur High School | C | 1 | 1 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Dekalb |
Denmark High School | C | 1 | 1 | UNG - Dahlonega C Regional | Forsyth County |
Dodgen Middle School | B | 3 | 3 | Georgia State Atlanta B Regional | Cobb |
Dove Creek Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Jackson Co B Regional | Oconee |
Duluth High School | C | 2 | 2 | UNG - Dahlonega C Regional | Gwinnett |
Eagles Home Educators | B | 1 | 1 | Shorter University - B Regional | Barrow |
Eagles Home Educators | C | 1 | 1 | UNG Gainesville C Regional | Gwinnett |
Eagles Landing High | C | 1 | 1 | Middle Georgia State University HS | Henry |
East Columbus Magnet Academy | B | 1 | | Regional Placeholder | muscogee county |
East Coweta High School | C | 2 | 2 | Middle Georgia State University HS | Coweta |
East Jackson Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Jackson Co B Regional | Jackson County |
Effingham College and Career Academy | C | 1 | 1 | Georgia Southern University C Regional | Effingham County |
Excel Christian Academy | B | 1 | 1 | Shorter University - B Regional | Bartow |
Forsyth Central High School | C | 2 | 3 | Kennesaw St Marietta C Regional | Forsyth |
Fulton County Schools Innovation Academy | C | 3 | 3 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Fulton |
Fulton Science Academy | B | 5 | 5 | Forsyth County B Regional | Fulton |
Fulton Science Academy | C | 3 | 3 | Kennesaw St Marietta C Regional | Fulton |
Gatewood Schools | B | 1 | 1 | Brewton-Parker B Regional | Putnam |
Gilmer High School | C | 1 | 1 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Gilmer |
Glynn Academy High School | C | 2 | 2 | Georgia Southern University C Regional | Glynn County |
Gray Station Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Georgia State Atlanta B Regional | Jones |
Greater Atlanta Christian School | C | 1 | 1 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Gwinnett |
Greenbrier High School | C | 2 | 2 | Georgia Southern University C Regional | Columbia |
Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science, and Technology | C | 3 | 4 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Gwinnett |
Hamzah Science Academy | B | 1 | 1 | Georgia State Atlanta B Regional | Forsyth county |
Harris County High School | C | 1 | 1 | Middle Georgia State University HS | harris |
Harrison High School | C | 1 | 1 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Cobb |
Henderson Middle School | B | 2 | 2 | Georgia State Atlanta B Regional | DeKalb County |
Hess Academy | B | 1 | 1 | Georgia State Atlanta B Regional | DeKalb County |
Hightower Trail Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Jackson Co B Regional | Cobb County |
Jackson County High School | C | 1 | 1 | UNG Gainesville C Regional | Jackson |
Jasper County Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Forsyth County B Regional | Jasper County |
Jefferson Middle School | B | 2 | 2 | Jackson Co B Regional | Jackson |
Johns Creek High School | C | 3 | 3 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Fulton |
Kittredge Magnet School | B | 1 | 1 | Georgia State Atlanta B Regional | Dekalb County |
Lakeside (Dekalb) High School | C | 1 | 1 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Dekalb |
Lakeside (Evans) High School | C | 3 | 3 | Middle Georgia State University HS | Columbia County |
Lambert High School | C | 3 | 3 | Kennesaw St Marietta C Regional | Forsyth |
Legacy Knoll Middle School | B | 1 | | Regional Placeholder | Jackson |
Lena Mae Moses Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Georgia State Atlanta B Regional | Paulding County |
Liberty Middle School | B | 3 | 3 | Brewton-Parker B Regional | Newton |
Lumpkin County Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Forsyth County B Regional | Lumpkin |
Madison County High School | C | 1 | 1 | UNG Gainesville C Regional | Madison County |
Malcom Bridge Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Jackson Co B Regional | Oconee |
McCleskey Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Shorter University - B Regional | Cobb County |
McIntosh High School | C | 2 | 2 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Fayette |
Metter High School | C | 1 | 1 | Georgia Southern University C Regional | Candler |
Midland Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Georgia State Atlanta B Regional | Muscogee |
Mill Creek High School | C | 2 | 2 | UNG Gainesville C Regional | Gwinnett County |
Monroe County Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Brewton-Parker B Regional | Monroe |
Newton County STEAM Academy | B | 1 | 1 | Brewton-Parker B Regional | Newton |
North Forsyth High School | C | 2 | 2 | UNG - Dahlonega C Regional | Forsyth County |
North Gwinnett High School | C | 2 | 2 | Georgia Southern University C Regional | Gwinnett |
North Oconee High School | C | 2 | 2 | UNG Gainesville C Regional | Oconee |
Northgate High School | C | 2 | 2 | Middle Georgia State University HS | Coweta |
Northview High School | C | 2 | 2 | UNG Gainesville C Regional | Fulton County |
Northwestern Middle School | B | 2 | 2 | Shorter University - B Regional | Fulton |
Oconee County High School | C | 1 | 1 | UNG Gainesville C Regional | Oconee County |
Oconee County Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Jackson Co B Regional | Oconee |
Oglethorpe County High School | C | 1 | 1 | Middle Georgia State University HS | Oglethorpe |
Ola High School | C | 1 | 1 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Henry |
Paideia School | C | 1 | 1 | Middle Georgia State University HS | Georgia |
Peachtree Ridge High School | C | 2 | 2 | Kennesaw St Marietta C Regional | Gwinnett |
Pepperell Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Regional Placeholder | Floyd |
Piney Grove Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Forsyth County B Regional | Forsyth |
Pope High School | C | 1 | 1 | Kennesaw St Marietta C Regional | Cobb |
Richards Middle School | B | 1 | | Regional Placeholder | Muscogee County |
Rising Starr Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Georgia State Atlanta B Regional | Fayette |
River Ridge High School | C | 1 | 1 | Kennesaw St Marietta C Regional | Cherokee |
River Trail Middle School | B | 3 | 3 | Forsyth County B Regional | Fulton |
Riverside Preparatory Academy | C | 1 | | Regional Placeholder | Hall |
Robert W Groves | C | 1 | | Regional Placeholder | Chatham |
Rockdale Magnet School for Science and Tech | C | 3 | 3 | Middle Georgia State University HS | Rockdale |
Rome Middle School | B | 1 | | Regional Placeholder | Floyd |
Saint Mary's Academy | C | 1 | 1 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Fayette |
Saint Peter Claver Regional Catholic School | B | 1 | 1 | Shorter University - B Regional | DeKalb |
Sample Middle School | B | 1 | | Regional Placeholder | Sample County |
Sandy Springs Charter MS | B | 1 | | Regional Placeholder | Fulton |
Savannah Christian Preparatory School | C | 2 | 2 | Georgia Southern University C Regional | Chatham |
Savannah Country Day School | C | 1 | 1 | Georgia Southern University C Regional | Chatham |
Seckinger High School | C | 1 | 1 | UNG Gainesville C Regional | Gwinnett |
Social Circle High School | C | 1 | 1 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Walton |
South Cobb High School | C | 1 | 1 | Kennesaw St Marietta C Regional | Cobb |
South Effingham Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Georgia State Atlanta B Regional | Effingham |
South Forsyth High School | C | 3 | 3 | UNG Gainesville C Regional | Forsyth |
Southeast Bulloch High School | C | 2 | 2 | Georgia Southern University C Regional | Bulloch |
Sprayberry High School | C | 1 | 1 | Kennesaw St Marietta C Regional | Cobb |
St. Catherine of Siena Catholic School | B | 1 | 1 | Georgia State Atlanta B Regional | Cobb |
St. John the Evangelist | B | 2 | 2 | Jackson Co B Regional | Fulton |
Starr's Mill High School | C | 2 | 2 | Middle Georgia State University HS | Fayette |
Stephens County Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Jackson Co B Regional | Georgia |
Stratford Academy | B | 2 | 2 | Jackson Co B Regional | Bibb |
Tallulah Falls Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Jackson Co B Regional | Habersham |
Tallulah Falls Upper School | C | 1 | 1 | UNG - Dahlonega C Regional | Habersham |
Taylor Road Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Georgia State Atlanta B Regional | Georgia |
Temple High School | C | 1 | 1 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Carroll |
Temple Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Brewton-Parker B Regional | Carroll |
The SAE School | B | 1 | 1 | Georgia State Atlanta B Regional | Cobb |
The Westminster Schools | C | 2 | 2 | Kennesaw St Marietta C Regional | Fulton |
Tift County High School | C | 1 | 1 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | Tift County |
Upson Lee High School | C | 1 | 1 | Georgia State - Clarkston C Regional | United States |
Valwood School | C | 2 | 2 | Georgia Southern University C Regional | Lowndes |
Veterans High School | C | 2 | 2 | Middle Georgia State University HS | Houston County |
Vickery Creek Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Jackson Co B Regional | Forsyth |
Walton High School | C | 4 | 4 | Kennesaw St Marietta C Regional | Cobb |
Webb Bridge Middle School | B | 2 | 2 | Shorter University - B Regional | Fulton |
Wesleyan School | C | 1 | 1 | Regional Placeholder | Gwinnett |
West Forsyth High School | C | 2 | 2 | UNG Gainesville C Regional | Forsyth |
West Jackson Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Jackson Co B Regional | Jackson |
Wheeler High School | C | 2 | 2 | Kennesaw St Marietta C Regional | Cobb County |
White County High School | C | 1 | 1 | UNG - Dahlonega C Regional | White |
Whitewater High School | C | 1 | 1 | Middle Georgia State University HS | Fayette |
Whitewater Middle School | B | 2 | 2 | Jackson Co B Regional | Fayette |
Willie J Williams Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Brewton-Parker B Regional | Colquitt |
Woodland Middle School | B | 1 | 1 | Brewton-Parker B Regional | Henry County |
Woodward Academy | C | 2 | 2 | UNG - Dahlonega C Regional | Fulton |