Tournament Listing 2020-2021

Sort by tournament names or dates by clicking on the down arrow in that column.

Host Name Tournament (Count: 470) Competition Date Level Division State Contact Email
Aerospace-USI aerospace USI 05-01-21 invitational B CA (S) Peter Hung peterhung@socalscioly.org
Aggie Invitational Aggie Invitational 2021 01-16-21 invitational C CA (N)
Alabama Science Olympiad Jacksonville Regional ESO 02-19-22 regional AA AL
Alabama Science Olympiad Wiregrass Area Elementary Science Olympiad 02-26-22 regional AA AL Jessica Freeman jefreeman@dothan.k12.al.us
Alabama Science Olympiad Jefferson County-AA 03-05-22 invitational AA AL
Alabama Science Olympiad University of Alabama - B 03-05-22 regional B AL Christy Hayden chayden@ua.edu
Alabama Science Olympiad University of Alabama - C 03-05-22 regional C AL Christy Hayden chayden@ua.edu
Alabama Science Olympiad Auburn University ESO 04-30-22 regional AA AL Veronica Morin vlm0015@auburn.edu
Alabama SO Practice AL SO Practice 02-25-21 invitational B AL
Alabama SO Practice AL SO Practice 02-25-21 invitational C AL
Albany Science Olympiad Albany Science Olympiad 01-24-21 invitational B CA (N)
Arizona Science Olympiad Div B: North Central Regional 02-19-22 regional B AZ Reina Gomez director@azscienceolympiad.org
Arizona Science Olympiad Div C: North Central Regional 02-19-22 regional C AZ Reina Gomez director@azscienceolympiad.org
Arizona Science Olympiad Div B: Southern Regional 03-05-22 regional B AZ Reina Gomez director@azscienceolympiad.org
Arizona Science Olympiad Div C: Southern Regional 03-05-22 regional C AZ Reina Gomez director@azscienceolympiad.org
Arizona Science Olympiad Div B: Arizona State Tournament 04-02-22 state B AZ direrctor@azscienceolympiad.org
Arizona Science Olympiad Div C: Arizona State Tournament 04-02-22 state C AZ Reina Gomez director@azscienceolympiad.org
Arkansas Science Olympiad Arkansas State Tournament 04-09-22 state B AR Eric Kaufmann erkaufmann@ualr.edu
Arkansas Science Olympiad Arkansas State Tournament 04-09-22 state C AR Eric Kaufmann erkaufmann@ualr.edu
Athens Area Science Olympiad Two Rivers Invitational 01-22-22 invitational B PA John Slocum jslocum@sixbitsoftware.com
Badger Invitational Badger Invitational 02-27-21 invitational B WI Bart Wakker wakker@astro.wisc.edu
Badger Invitational Badger Invitational 02-27-21 invitational C WI Bart Wakker wakker@astro.wisc.edu
Bay Area Science Olympiad Bay Area Regional Tournament 03-05-22 regional B CA (N) Peter Hung peterhung@socalscioly.org
Bay Area Science Olympiad Bay Area Regional Tournament 03-05-22 regional C CA (N) Peter Hung peterhung@socalscioly.org
BEARSO Invitational BEARSO 10-10-20 invitational B CA (N) Peter Hung peterhung@socalscioly.org
BEARSO Invitational BEARSO 10-10-20 invitational C CA (N) Peter Hung peterhung@socalscioly.org
Belleville Science Olympiad Belleville MiniSO 12-05-20 invitational B WI Meredith Smith smithm@belleville.k12.wi.us
Belleville Science Olympiad Belleville MiniSO 12-05-20 invitational C WI Meredith Smith smithm@belleville.k12.wi.us
Belleville Science Olympiad Belleville Satellite Invitational 11-13-21 invitational B WI Meredith Smith smithm@belleville.k12.wi.us
Belleville Science Olympiad Belleville Satellite Invitational 11-13-21 invitational C WI Meredith Smith smithm@belleville.k12.wi.us
BirdSO Invitational BirdSO B 2022 Mini Invitational 12-11-21 invitational B CA (N) Eric Ma ericykma@gmail.com
BirdSO Invitational BirdSO C 2022 Mini Invitational 12-11-21 invitational C CA (N) Eric Ma ericykma@gmail.com
BirdSO Invitational BirdSO B 2022 Satellite Invitational 02-12-22 invitational B CA (N) Eric Ma ericykma@gmail.com
BirdSO Invitational BirdSO C 2022 Satellite Invitational 02-12-22 invitational C CA (N) Eric Ma ericykma@gmail.com
Bothell Invitational Bothell Invitational 01-16-21 invitational C WA Sheila Guard sguard@nsd.org
Boyceville Science Olympiad Invitational Boyceville Satellite Invitational B 12-04-21 invitational B WI Andrew Hamm andyha@boyceville.k12.wi.us
Boyceville Science Olympiad Invitational Boyceville Satellite Invitational C 12-04-21 invitational C WI Andrew Hamm andyha@boyceville.k12.wi.us
Brookwood High School BISOT Test 02-15-21 invitational C GA
Brown Science Olympiad Harvard-Brown SO Invitational 01-30-21 invitational C RI
Camas Science Olympiad Invite Camas B-Invite 12-12-20 invitational B WA Matthew Chase matthew.chase@camas.wednet.edu
Camas Science Olympiad Invite Camas C-Invite 12-12-20 invitational C WA Matthew Chase matthew.chase@camas.wednet.edu
Carnegie Mellon Science Olympiad Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01-09-21 invitational C PA
Case Western Reserve University Science Olympiad CWRU 2021 Invitational 02-06-21 invitational C OH
Centerville Ohio Science Olympiad Centerville Ohio Science Olympiad 01-29-22 invitational B OH CeAnn Chalker ceann@chalker.org
Centerville Ohio Science Olympiad Centerville Ohio Science Olympiad 01-29-22 invitational C OH CeAnn Chalker ceann@chalker.org
Central New Mexico Science Olympiad Central NM Division B 01-30-21 regional B NM Erin Garcia scifair@unm.edu
Central New Mexico Science Olympiad Central New Mexico C 01-30-21 regional C NM Erin Garcia scifair@unm.edu
Chicago Public Schools Chicago Public Schools 02-09-21 invitational B IL
Christensen Middle School Christensen Cougar Invitational 02-06-21 invitational B CA (N) Drew Kirian dkirian@lvjusd.org
CHS Science Olympiad CHS Science Olympiad Virtual Tournament 02-06-21 invitational C MO Adam Bergeron adambergeron@claytonschools.net
Clark Scioly Science Olympiad at Las Vegas Invitational (SOLVI) - Satellite 01-15-22 invitational C NV
Clark Scioly Science Olympiad at Las Vegas Invitational (SOLVI) - In-Person 01-15-22 invitational C NV
Cobra Invitational Cobra Invitational 01-22-22 invitational B MI Tammy Brown tbrown@birmingham.k12.mi.us
Colorado Science Olympiad Southern Regional B 02-26-22 regional B CO Abby Davidson abby.davidson@csupueblo.edu
Colorado Science Olympiad Southern Regional C 02-26-22 regional C CO Abby Davidson abby.davidson@csupueblo.edu
Colorado Science Olympiad Northern Regional B 03-05-22 regional B CO nocoscio@gmail.com
Colorado Science Olympiad Northern Regional C 03-05-22 regional C CO nocoscio@gmail.com
Colorado Science Olympiad Colorado State Tournament B 03-26-22 state B CO coscioly@outlook.com
Colorado Science Olympiad Colorado State Tournament C 03-26-22 state C CO coscioly@outlook.com
Crystal Lake Central Invitational Crystal Lake Central 01-23-21 invitational C IL
Cumberland Valley Science Olympiad Eagle Invitational 02-12-22 invitational B PA Christopher Irvin cirvin@cvschools.org
CWRU Gelfand STEM Center ESO Practice Tournament 04-13-21 invitational A OH Kathryn Kwiatkowski kmk21@case.edu
CWRU Gelfand STEM Center ESo practice 04-14-21 invitational A OH Kathryn Kwiatkowski kmk21@case.edu
CWRU Gelfand STEM Center Kathryn Kwiatkowski 04-17-21 invitational A OH Kathryn Kwiatkowski kmk21@case.edu
Cypress Falls Invitational Cypress Falls B Invitational 2021 11-13-21 invitational B TX
Cypress Falls Invitational Cypress Falls C Invitational 2021 11-13-21 invitational C TX
DCB NE Regional Science Olympiad DCB Science Olympiad 03-25-21 regional B ND
DCB NE Regional Science Olympiad DCB Science Olympiad 03-25-21 regional C ND
Delaware Science Olympiad Delaware 2021 Div C 03-06-21 state C DE
Delaware Science Olympiad Delaware 2021 Div B 03-20-21 state B DE
Delaware Science Olympiad Delaware 2021 Div A 04-16-21 regional A DE coko928starlight@gmail.com
Delaware Science Olympiad Delaware SharingTournament 04-20-21 regional C DE Wayne Lu wayne_l@hotmail.com
Dick Smith Memorial Invitational Dick Smith Memorial 12-11-21 invitational B PA Dave Moyer dmoyer@pascioly.org
Dick Smith Memorial Invitational Dick Smith Memorial 12-11-21 invitational C PA Dave Moyer dmoyer@pascioly.org
Dodgen-Walton Invitational Dodgen-Walton Invitational 11-13-21 invitational B GA KJ Jacobson dodgenscioly@gmail.com
Duke University Science Olympiad Duke University Invitational 01-30-21 invitational C NC DUSO Exec dukescioly@gmail.com
East Stroudsburg South Warrior Science Invitational 02-27-21 invitational C PA Fred Ridner fred-ridner-jr@esasd.net
Evanston Township HS Science Olympiad Evanston Township HS Science Olympiad 01-30-21 invitational C IL Ellen Fierer fierere@eths.k12.il.us
Fairfax Science Olympiad Invitational Fairfax HS Invitational (2020-2021) 01-09-21 invitational C VA FHS SO fairfaxscioly@gmail.com
Fairfax Science Olympiad Invitational MOCK 01-11-21 invitational C VA
Fighting Irish Science Olympiad Fighting Irish Invitational 01-22-22 invitational C IN jcai@nd.edu
Florida State Science Olympiad Elementary Science Olympiad FAU 05-04-21 regional A FL Tim Theisen TTHEISEN@fau.edu
Florida State Science Olympiad Northern Regional 02-05-22 regional B FL Will Patrone ufso.eboard@floridascienceolympiad.org
Florida State Science Olympiad Northern Regional 02-05-22 regional C FL Will Patrone ufso.eboard@floridascienceolympiad.org
Florida State Science Olympiad VIRTUAL West Regional 02-12-22 regional B FL Andrew Magrath amagrath@hccfl.edu
Florida State Science Olympiad Southwest Regional 02-12-22 regional B FL Amanda Weinrich amandacw@leeschools.net
Florida State Science Olympiad VIRTUAL West Regional 02-12-22 regional C FL Andrew Magrath amagrath@hccfl.edu
Florida State Science Olympiad Southwest Regional 02-12-22 regional C FL Amanda Weinrich amandacw@leeschools.net
Florida State Science Olympiad Central Regional 02-19-22 regional B FL Donald Fields donald_fields@scps.k12.fl.us
Florida State Science Olympiad Central Regional 02-19-22 regional C FL Donald Fields donald_fields@scps.k12.fl.us
Florida State Science Olympiad First Coast Elementary Regional at River City Science Academy 02-26-22 regional A FL Shelley Modaff mmodaff@rivercityscience.org
Florida State Science Olympiad Southeast Regional at Florida Atlantic University 02-26-22 regional B FL Tim Theisen TTHEISEN@fau.edu
Florida State Science Olympiad Eastern Regional 02-26-22 regional B FL William MacKunis MACKUNIW@erau.edu
Florida State Science Olympiad Southeast Regional at Florida Atlantic University 02-26-22 regional C FL Tim Theisen TTHEISEN@fau.edu
Florida State Science Olympiad Eastern Regional 02-26-22 regional C FL William MacKunis MACKUNIW@erau.edu
Florida State Science Olympiad ESO Central Regional at UCF 03-12-22 regional A FL Valerie Ledford valerie@floridascienceolympiad.org
Florida State Science Olympiad Florida State Competition 2022 03-26-22 state B FL Valerie Ledford valerie@floridascienceolympiad.org
Florida State Science Olympiad Florida State Competition 2022 03-26-22 state C FL Valerie Ledford valerie@floridascienceolympiad.org
Florida State Science Olympiad North FL Elementary in Lake City 04-09-22 regional A FL Valerie Ledford valerie@floridascienceolympiad.org
Foothill Science Olympiad Foothill Invitational 02-09-21 invitational C CA (N)
Fort Worth Regional Science Olympiad Fort Worth Regional 03-06-21 regional B TX
Fort Worth Regional Science Olympiad Fort Worth Regional 03-06-21 regional C TX
Fresno County Regional Science Olympiad Fresno Regional B 03-06-21 regional B CA (N) Jennifer Weibert jweibert@fcoe.org
Fresno County Regional Science Olympiad Fresno Regional C 03-06-21 regional C CA (N) Jennifer Weibert jweibert@fcoe.org
Georgia Science Olympiad Georgia 03-13-22 regional B GA GASO Georgia SciOly georgiascioly@gmail.com
Georgia Science Olympiad Georgia 03-13-22 regional C GA GASO Georgia SciOly georgiascioly@gmail.com
Golden Gate Invitational Golden Gate 2021 02-13-21 invitational C CA (N) goldengatescioly@gmail.com
Gopher Science Olympiad Gopher Invitational 01-09-21 invitational B MN mnsoalum@umn.edu
Grovetown CSRA Invitational Grovetown CSRA Invitational 01-03-21 invitational C GA
Harlem Science Olympiad Harlem Invitational 12-04-21 invitational C IL Ryan Dalen ryan.dalen@harlem122.org
Harvard-Brown Science Olympiad MOCK 01-26-21 invitational C RI
Harvard-Brown Science Olympiad Harvard-Brown SO Tournament C 01-30-21 invitational C RI
Harvard-Brown Science Olympiad Harvard-Brown SO Tournament B 01-31-21 invitational B RI
Haslett Div. C Invitational Haslett 2022 01-29-22 invitational C MI
Hawaii Elementary Science Olympiad Hawaii Elementary 04-12-21 invitational A HI
Hawaii State Science Olympiad HSSO 2021 Div C PRACTICE Event Tournament 01-17-21 regional C HI Jason Tanaka hssostatetournamentdirector@gmail.com
Hawaii State Science Olympiad HSSO 2021 Div B PRACTICE Event Tournament 01-23-21 regional B HI Jason Tanaka hssostatetournamentdirector@gmail.com
Hawaii State Science Olympiad HSSO 2021 Division B Regional 02-01-21 regional B HI Jason Tanaka hssostatetournamentdirector@gmail.com
Hawaii State Science Olympiad HSSO 2021 Division C Honolulu & Windward Regional 02-01-21 regional C HI Jason Tanaka hssostatetournamentdirector@gmail.com
Hawaii State Science Olympiad HSSO 2021 Division C Leeward & Neighbor Island Regional 02-01-21 regional C HI Jason Tanaka hssostatetournamentdirector@gmail.com
Hawaii State Science Olympiad HSSO 2021 Division B State Tournament 03-29-21 state B HI Jason Tanaka hssostatetournamentdirector@gmail.com
Hawaii State Science Olympiad HSSO 2021 Division C State Tournament 03-29-21 state C HI Jason Tanaka hssostatetournamentdirector@gmail.com
High Desert Invitational High Desert Invitational 2022 02-05-22 invitational B CA (S) Raymond Stavers bellscoach42@charter.net
High Desert Invitational High Desert Invitational 2022 02-05-22 invitational C CA (S) Raymond Stavers bellscoach42@charter.net
Illinois State Science Olympiad Illinois State Division B Tournament 04-10-21 state B IL
Illinois State Science Olympiad Illinois State Division C Tournament 04-10-21 state C IL
Indiana Science Olympiad Ivy Tech Bloomington Div. B 02-12-22 regional B IN
Indiana Science Olympiad Purdue University Northwest Div. B 02-12-22 regional B IN
Indiana Science Olympiad Ivy Tech Terre Haute Div. B 02-12-22 regional B IN
Indiana Science Olympiad Goshen College Div B 02-12-22 regional B IN
Indiana Science Olympiad Ivy Tech Bloomington Div. C 02-12-22 regional C IN
Indiana Science Olympiad Purdue University Northwest Div. C 02-12-22 regional C IN
Indiana Science Olympiad Ivy Tech Terre Haute Div. C 02-12-22 regional C IN
Indiana Science Olympiad Goshen College Div. C 02-12-22 regional C IN
Indiana Science Olympiad Indiana University Northwest Div. B 02-19-22 regional B IN
Indiana Science Olympiad Indiana University Northwest Div. C 02-19-22 regional C IN
Indiana Science Olympiad Butler University Div B 02-26-22 regional B IN
Indiana Science Olympiad Ivy Tech Lafayette Div. B 02-26-22 regional B IN
Indiana Science Olympiad Butler University Div. C 02-26-22 regional C IN
Indiana Science Olympiad Ivy Tech Lafayette Div. C 02-26-22 regional C IN
Iolani Science Olympiad Iolani Invitational (MiniSO) 11-28-20 invitational C HI Stephanie Adaniya stephanie_adaniya@alumni.brown.edu
Iowa Science Olympiad Iowa State Tournament 03-26-22 state B IA Jill Maroo iascienceolympiad@gmail.com
Iowa Science Olympiad Iowa State Tournament 03-26-22 state C IA Jill Maroo iascienceolympiad@gmail.com
Jefferson County Schools Jefferson County Invitational 02-15-21 invitational B AL
Jefferson County Schools Jefferson County Invitational 02-15-21 invitational C AL
Johns Creek HS Science Olympiad Johns Creek HS Invitational 10-28-20 invitational C GA
Joliet West Joliet West 02-13-21 invitational C IL Jennifer Baxter jbaxter@jths.org
Kansas Science Olympiad Salina Division B Regional 02-27-21 regional B KS Jessica Spare jspare@ksu.edu
Kansas Science Olympiad Hays Division B Regional 02-27-21 regional B KS
Kansas Science Olympiad Salina Division C Regional 02-27-21 regional C KS Jessica Spare jspare@ksu.edu
Kansas Science Olympiad Hays Division C Regional 02-27-21 regional C KS
Kansas Science Olympiad Kansas Science Olympiad Division B 04-03-21 state B KS Jill Fisher jill.fisher@wichita.edu
Kansas Science Olympiad Kansas Science Olympiad Division C 04-03-21 state C KS Jill Fisher jill.fisher@wichita.edu
Kansas Science Olympiad My SO 05-28-21 regional B KS
Kansas Science Olympiad Wichita Division B Regional 02-12-22 regional B KS Tim Elsen telsen@usd259.net
Kansas Science Olympiad Wichita Division C Regional 02-12-22 regional C KS Amy Rech achsjagso@gmail.com
Kansas Science Olympiad Northeast KS Division B Regional 02-26-22 regional B KS
Kansas Science Olympiad Northeast KS Division C Regional 02-26-22 regional C KS
Kennedy Invitational Kennedy Invitational 02-13-21 invitational B CA (N) Mark Smith ksoteams@gmail.com
Kenston Science Olympiad Kenston Invitational 01-16-21 invitational B OH
Kenston Science Olympiad Kenston Invitational 01-16-21 invitational C OH
Kentucky Science Olympiad Madisonville Regional Tournament - Division B 03-20-21 regional B KY (E) Jennifer Welch jennifer.welch@kctcs.edu
Kentucky Science Olympiad Louisville Regional Tournament - Division B 03-20-21 regional B KY (E) Cristy McMahan christine.mcmahan@oldham.kyschools.us
Kentucky Science Olympiad Pikeville Regional Tournament - Division B 03-20-21 regional B KY (E) RobertArts@upike.edu
Kentucky Science Olympiad Louisville Regional Tournament - Division C 03-20-21 regional C KY (E) Cristy McMahan christine.mcmahan@oldham.kyschools.us
Kentucky Science Olympiad Pikeville Regional Tournament - Division C 03-20-21 regional C KY (E) RobertArts@upike.edu
Kentucky Science Olympiad Maysville Regional Tournament - Division C 03-20-21 regional C KY (E) Sharon Wilson Sharon.Wilson@kctcs.edu
Kentucky Science Olympiad Madisonville Regional Tournament - Division C 03-20-21 regional C KY (E) Jennifer Welch jennifer.welch@kctcs.edu
Kentucky Science Olympiad Somerset Regional Tournament - Div C 03-20-21 regional C KY (E) Billy Dobbs billy.dobbs@kctcs.edu
Kentucky Science Olympiad Lexington Regional Tournament - Division C 03-20-21 regional C KY (E) Marilyn Akins marilyn.akins@kctcs.edu
Kentucky Science Olympiad Maysville Regional Tournament - Division B 03-21-21 regional B KY (E) Sharon Wilson Sharon.Wilson@kctcs.edu
Kentucky Science Olympiad Bardstown Brown Invitational 12-04-21 invitational B KY (E) Alissa Clark alissa.clark@bardstown.kyschools.us
Kentucky Science Olympiad Bardstown Brown Invitational 12-04-21 invitational C KY (E) Alissa Clark alissa.clark@bardstown.kyschools.us
Kentucky Science Olympiad State Tournament B 04-09-22 state B KY (E) kyso@uky.edu
Kentucky Science Olympiad State Tournament C 04-09-22 state C KY (E) kyso@uky.edu
Kildeer Invitational Kildeer Invitational 02-06-21 invitational B IL
Lake Braddock Science Olympiad Lake Braddock Invitational 12-12-20 invitational B VA Lake Braddock Science Olympiad lakebraddockscioly@gmail.com
Lake Erie/Niagara Lake Erie/Niagara Invitational 12-11-21 invitational C NY Pat Ballow pballow@newyorkscioly.org
Lake Erie/Niagara Lake Erie/Niagara Regional 2022 02-05-22 regional C NY Pat Ballow pballow@newyorkscioly.org
Lexington Invitational Lexington Invitational 04-17-21 invitational B MA
Libertyville High School Libertyville B Division Invite 01-22-22 invitational B IL Ursula Ahern ursula.ahern@d128.org
Libertyville High School Libertyville HS C Division 01-22-22 invitational C IL Ursula Ahern ursula.ahern@d128.org
Louisiana Science Olympiad LA Region 1 Tournament 04-06-21 regional B LA
Louisiana Science Olympiad LA Region 2 Tournament 04-06-21 regional B LA
Louisiana Science Olympiad LA Region 3 04-06-21 regional B LA
Louisiana Science Olympiad LA Region 3 04-06-21 regional C LA
Louisiana Science Olympiad LA Region 1 Tournament 04-06-21 regional C LA
Louisiana Science Olympiad LA Region 2 04-06-21 regional C LA
Louisiana Science Olympiad Louisiana State Tournament 04-17-21 state B LA Bruce Sherman bruce.sherman@selu.edu
Louisiana Science Olympiad Louisiana State Tournament 04-17-21 state C LA Bruce Sherman bruce.sherman@selu.edu
Loyola Academy SO Loyola Academy SO 02-06-21 invitational C IL
Maine Science Olympiad 2021 Maine State Div B 04-10-21 state B ME MaineStateScienceOlympiad@gmail.com
Maine Science Olympiad 2021 Maine State Div C 04-10-21 state C ME MaineStateScienceOlympiad@gmail.com
Marquette University High School Marquette University High School Invite 03-20-21 invitational B WI Nicole Williams williams@muhs.edu
Marquette University High School Marquette University High School Invite 03-20-21 invitational C WI Nicole Williams williams@muhs.edu
Maryland Science Olympiad _I am Unsure, Div. B (MD Directors will Assign) 01-31-21 regional B MD
Maryland Science Olympiad Montgomery College- Germantown Tournament 02-20-21 regional C MD woland69@gmail.com
Maryland Science Olympiad Morgan State Tournament 03-06-21 regional B MD Kate McGuire kate_m_mcguire@ymail.com
Maryland Science Olympiad Richard Montgomery HS Tournament 03-13-21 regional B MD Elisabeth Vincent elisabeth_a_vincent@mcpsmd.org
Maryland Science Olympiad Mt. Hebron HS Tournament 03-20-21 regional C MD Paul Sabota paul_sabota@hcpss.org
Maryland Science Olympiad State Tournament MD, Div B 04-17-21 state B MD test1 test1 msoatjhu@gmail.com
Maryland Science Olympiad State Tournament MD, Div C 04-17-21 state C MD test1 test1 msoatjhu@gmail.com
Maryland SO Practice MD SO Practice 02-07-21 regional B MD
Maryland SO Practice MD SO Practice 02-07-21 regional C MD
Mason Science Olympiad Mason Invitational 03-20-21 invitational C OH
Massachusetts State Science Olympiad Massachusetts Science Olympiad B - Dummy 03-14-21 regional B MA
Massachusetts State Science Olympiad Massachusetts Science Olympiad C - Dummy 11-19-21 regional C MA
Massachusetts State Science Olympiad Masachusetts Middle School State Science Olympiad 03-05-22 state B MA Brian Niece bniece@assumption.edu
Massachusetts State Science Olympiad Massachusetts High School State Science Olympiad 03-14-22 state C MA Martha Moore martha.moore@reading.k12.ma.us
Menomonie Science Olympiad Menomonie Invitational B 03-13-21 invitational B WI Harold Vlcek harold_vlcek@msd.k12.wi.us
Menomonie Science Olympiad Menomonie Invitational C 03-13-21 invitational C WI Harold Vlcek harold_vlcek@msd.k12.wi.us
Mentor High Science Olympiad Mentor High Invitational 02-12-22 invitational B OH Mickey Pugh Mentorinvitational@gmail.com
Mentor High Science Olympiad Mentor High Invitational 02-12-22 invitational C OH Mickey Pugh Mentorinvitational@gmail.com
Mi Regional 12 MSO Region 12 03-20-21 regional B MI msor12@gvsu.edu
Mi Regional 12 MSO Region 12 03-20-21 regional C MI msor12@gvsu.edu
Mi-Allendale High School Science O Allendale Invitational 02-22-21 invitational B MI Candice Greinke cooper-greinkecan@apsfalcons.net
Mi-Allendale High School Science O Allendale Invitational 02-22-21 invitational C MI Candice Greinke cooper-greinkecan@apsfalcons.net
Michigan R1 Practice Michigan R1 Practice 02-07-21 regional B MI
Michigan Science Olympiad Region 7 Dec Workshop 12-12-20 invitational B MI Matt Weiker mattweiker@yahoo.com
Michigan Science Olympiad Region 7 Dec Workshop 12-12-20 invitational C MI Matt Weiker mattweiker@yahoo.com
Michigan Science Olympiad Region 7 January Workshops 01-16-21 invitational B MI mlweiker@
Michigan Science Olympiad Region 7 January Workshop 01-16-21 invitational C MI Laura Weiker mlweiker@wowway.com
Michigan Science Olympiad Oakland County Regional Tournament (Region 6) - Division B 02-27-21 regional B MI Tammy Brown tbrown@birmingham.k12.mi.us
Michigan Science Olympiad Oakland County - Regional Tournament (R5 & 6) - Division C 02-27-21 regional C MI Tammy Brown tbrown@birmingham.k12.mi.us
Michigan Science Olympiad Region 13 & Region 14 Combined Events 03-02-21 regional B MI Tonda Boothby tboothby@vbisd.org
Michigan Science Olympiad Region 13 & Region 14 Combined Events 03-02-21 regional C MI Tonda Boothby tboothby@vbisd.org
Michigan Science Olympiad MI Region 7 Digital Structures Invitational 03-08-21 invitational B MI
Michigan Science Olympiad MI Region 7 Digitial Structures Invitational 03-08-21 invitational C MI
Michigan Science Olympiad R11 - Test 2 03-16-21 regional C MI
Michigan Science Olympiad Michigan Region 7 Secondary 03-20-21 regional B MI Matt Weiker mattweiker@yahoo.com
Michigan Science Olympiad Michigan Region 11 & 1 Tournament 03-20-21 regional B MI Joe Esquibel esquibej@lcc.edu
Michigan Science Olympiad Region 9 Tournament - Division B 03-20-21 regional B MI Chris Hamilton chamilton@hillsdale.edu
Michigan Science Olympiad Region 10 03-20-21 regional B MI
Michigan Science Olympiad Region 3 and 4 Div B 03-20-21 regional B MI Joe Trommater jtrommater@cgresd.net
Michigan Science Olympiad Wayne Monroe regional tournament 03-20-21 regional B MI Terry Smith-Glaser terrysmithglaser@gmail.com
Michigan Science Olympiad Michigan Region 11 & 1 Tournament 03-20-21 regional C MI Joe Esquibel esquibej@lcc.edu
Michigan Science Olympiad Michigan Region 7 Secondary 03-20-21 regional C MI Matt Weiker mattweiker@yahoo.com
Michigan Science Olympiad Region 3 and 4 Div C 03-20-21 regional C MI Joe Trommater jtrommater@cgresd.net
Michigan Science Olympiad Region 9 Tournament - Division C 03-20-21 regional C MI Test Coach cshamilton@gmail.com
Michigan Science Olympiad Wayne Monroe regional tournament 03-20-21 regional C MI Terry Smith-Glaser terrysmithglaser@gmail.com
Michigan Science Olympiad Region 10 03-20-21 regional C MI
Michigan Science Olympiad Michigan Region 2 04-28-21 regional B MI Deborah Hautau hautaudj@alpenacc.edu
Michigan Science Olympiad Michigan Region 2 04-28-21 regional C MI Deborah Hautau hautaudj@alpenacc.edu
Michigan Science Olympiad MSU-Staff 05-01-21 regional B MI
Michigan Science Olympiad Michigan Science Olympiad 05-01-21 state B MI Rob Halgren halgren@msu.edu
Michigan Science Olympiad Michigan Science Olympiad 05-01-21 state C MI
Michigan Science Olympiad MSU-Staff 05-01-21 regional C MI
Michigan Science Olympiad Michigan State Trial Events - B 05-03-21 state B MI
Michigan Science Olympiad Michigan State Trial Events - C 05-03-21 state C MI
Minnesota Science Olympiad Century Regional 02-06-21 regional C MN
Minnesota Science Olympiad Minnetonka Regional 02-06-21 regional C MN
Minnesota Science Olympiad Moorhead Regional 02-06-21 regional C MN
Minnesota Science Olympiad Eastview Regional 02-06-21 regional C MN
Minnesota Science Olympiad Chippewa Regional 02-06-21 regional C MN
Minnesota Science Olympiad Minnesota State Tournament 04-10-21 state C MN
Mira Loma Invitational Mira Loma Invitational 01-09-21 invitational C CA (N) miralomainvitational@gmail.com
Mississippi Science Olympiad No Regional 02-12-21 regional B MS
Mississippi Science Olympiad No Regional 02-12-21 regional C MS
Mississippi Science Olympiad Mississippi SO Tournament 04-12-21 state B MS Allison Downing allison.downing@usm.edu
Mississippi Science Olympiad Mississippi SO Tournament 04-12-21 state C MS Allison Downing allison.downing@usm.edu
Missouri Science Olympiad Regionals Div 4 02-20-21 regional B MO Lynn Miller lmiller@warrensburgr6.org
Missouri Science Olympiad Regionals Div 4 02-20-21 regional C MO Lynn Miller lmiller@warrensburgr6.org
Missouri Science Olympiad Regionals Div 8 02-27-21 regional B MO Melody Green melody_faye_g@yahoo.com
Missouri Science Olympiad Regionals Div 2 02-27-21 regional B MO Brian Lamp blamp@truman.edu
Missouri Science Olympiad Regionals Div 3 02-27-21 regional B MO region3director@moscioly.org
Missouri Science Olympiad Regionals Div 1 B 02-27-21 regional B MO Gretchen Thornsberry gthorns@nwmissouri.edu
Missouri Science Olympiad Regionals Div 6 B 02-27-21 regional B MO mosciolyregion6bdir@gmail.com
Missouri Science Olympiad Regionals Div 1 C 02-27-21 regional C MO Susan Stull sstull@mail.ncmissouri.edu
Missouri Science Olympiad Regionals Div 6 C 02-27-21 regional C MO Darla Jia scienceolympiadregion6@gmail.com
Missouri Science Olympiad Regionals Div 8 02-27-21 regional C MO Melody Green melody_faye_g@yahoo.com
Missouri Science Olympiad Regionals Div 3 02-27-21 regional C MO region3director@moscioly.org
Missouri Science Olympiad Regionals Div 5 02-19-22 regional B MO Cynthia Bolon region5dir@moscioly.org
Missouri Science Olympiad Regionals Div 5 02-19-22 regional C MO Cynthia Bolon region5dir@moscioly.org
Missouri Science Olympiad Regionals Div 7 02-26-22 regional B MO Dylan Welker DylanWelker@MissouriState.edu
Missouri Science Olympiad Regionals Div 7 02-26-22 regional C MO Dylan Welker dylanwelker@missouristate.edu
Missouri Science Olympiad Regionals Div 2 02-26-22 regional C MO Brian Lamp blamp@truman.edu
Missouri Science Olympiad Missouri Science Olympiad State Tournament 04-09-22 state B MO Gregory Spiegel statedirector@missouriso.org
Missouri Science Olympiad Missouri Science Olympiad State Tournament 04-09-22 state C MO Gregory Spiegel statedirector@missouriso.org
MIT Science Olympiad MIT Invitational 01-22-21 invitational C MA scioly@mit.edu
Montana Science Olympiad MTSO Division B 04-07-21 regional B MT mtscioly@montana.edu
Montana Science Olympiad MTSO Division C 04-07-21 regional C MT mtscioly@montana.edu
National MY SO Tournament National MY SO 11-28-20 invitational B IL
Nebraska Science Olympiad Regional (don't use) 03-23-21 regional B NE Susan Hester susan.hester.bps@gmail.com
Nebraska Science Olympiad Regional (don't use) 03-23-21 regional C NE Susan Hester susan.hester.bps@gmail.com
Nebraska Science Olympiad Nebraska Science Olympiad Tournament 04-17-21 state B NE
Nebraska Science Olympiad Nebraska Science Olympiad Tournament 04-17-21 state C NE
Nevada Science Olympiad Nevada State Division B 03-27-21 state B NV support@nevadaso.org
Nevada Science Olympiad Nevada State Division C 03-27-21 state C NV support@nevadaso.org
New Hampshire Science Olympiad NHSO Division B 03-27-21 regional B NH
New Hampshire Science Olympiad NHSO Division C 03-27-21 regional C NH
New Jersey Science Olympiad New Jersey State Finals Tournament - Division B 04-13-21 state B NJ Jennifer Wirt jwirt@njscienceolympiad.org
New Jersey Science Olympiad New Jersey State Finals Tournament - Division C 04-13-21 state C NJ Jennifer Wirt jwirt@njscienceolympiad.org
New Mexico Science Olympiad New Mexico Tournament 03-20-21 state B NM
New Mexico Science Olympiad New Mexico Tournament 03-20-21 state C NM
New Mexico Southwest Regional Science Olympiad NM SW Regional 03-06-21 regional B NM
New Mexico Southwest Regional Science Olympiad NM SW Regional 03-06-21 regional C NM
NorCal Scioly State Norcal Joint Regional 03-07-22 invitational B CA (N)
NorCal Scioly State NorCal Joint Regional 03-07-22 invitational C CA (N)
North Dakota Science Olympiad NDSU Tournament 12-02-20 regional B ND
North Dakota Science Olympiad NDSU Tournament 12-02-20 regional C ND
North Dakota Science Olympiad North Dakota State 04-21-21 state B ND
North Dakota Science Olympiad North Dakota State 04-21-21 state C ND
North Pocono Invitational North Pocono Invitational 01-29-22 invitational C PA J Croom jcroom@npsd.org
North West New Mexico Regionals NWNM Regionals 02-01-21 regional B NM
North West New Mexico Regionals NWNM Regionals 02-01-21 regional C NM
Northern California Science Olympiad Sacramento 04-17-21 regional B CA (N)
Northern California Science Olympiad NorCal State Finals 04-17-21 state B CA (N) Barbara Little norcalscioly@outlook.com
Northern California Science Olympiad Santa Clara County 04-17-21 regional B CA (N)
Northern California Science Olympiad Sacramento 04-17-21 regional C CA (N)
Northern California Science Olympiad Santa Clara County 04-17-21 regional C CA (N)
Northern California Science Olympiad NorCal State Finals 04-17-21 state C CA (N) Barbara Little norcalscioly@outlook.com
Northern Colorado Regional Northern Colorado Regional 09-23-21 regional B CO nocoscio@gmail.com
Northern Colorado Regional Northern Colorado Regional 09-23-21 regional C CO nocoscio@gmail.com
Northridge Science Olympiad Northridge Invitational 01-16-21 invitational B IN
Northridge Science Olympiad Northridge Invitational 01-16-21 invitational C IN
Northview Invitational Northview Division B 12-04-21 invitational B OH Andy Roth snvscioly@gmail.com
Northview Invitational Northview Division C 12-04-21 invitational C OH Andy Roth snvscioly@gmail.com
Northwestern Science Olympiad Northwestern Science Olympiad 02-26-22 invitational C IL Benjamin Zeidler sciolyatnu@gmail.com
Ohio Science Olympiad Northeast Ohio Regional 03-06-21 regional B OH
Ohio Science Olympiad Northeast Ohio Regional 03-06-21 regional C OH
Ohio Science Olympiad West Regional Division B 03-13-21 regional B OH
Ohio Science Olympiad West Regional Division C 03-13-21 regional C OH
Ohio Science Olympiad Ohio State Tournament 04-10-21 state B OH Angela Davis davis.3719@osu.edu
Ohio Science Olympiad Ohio State Tournament 04-10-21 state C OH Angela Davis davis.3719@osu.edu
Ohio SO Practice OH Practice R1 02-17-21 regional C OH
Ohio SO Practice OH Practice R1 04-10-21 regional B OH
Ohio SO Practice OH Practice S1 04-10-21 state C OH
Ohio State University Science Olympiad The Ohio State University Invitational 01-22-22 invitational C OH
Oklahoma Science Olympiad OKSciOly Division B Tournaments 02-26-22 regional B OK Bob Melton bmelton6@uco.edu
Oklahoma Science Olympiad OKSciOly Division C Tournaments 02-26-22 regional C OK Bob Melton bmelton6@uco.edu
Oklahoma Science Olympiad OKSciOly State Tournament 03-26-22 state B OK Bob Melton bmelton6@uco.edu
Oklahoma Science Olympiad OKSciOly State Tournament 03-26-22 state C OK Bob Melton bmelton6@uco.edu
Orlando Science Schools Orlando Science Schools C 12-31-20 invitational C FL
Palatine High School Science Olympiad Palatine High School 11-21-20 invitational C IL Carl Garrison cgarrison@d211.org
Palatine High School Science Olympiad Palatine Invitational 11-20-21 invitational C IL Robert Heitz rheitz@d211.org
Pearl City Science Olympiad Pearl City Invitational 12-12-20 invitational B HI Antonio Velasco tooobyv@gmail.com
Pearl City Science Olympiad Pearl City Invitational 12-12-20 invitational C HI Antonio Velasco tooobyv@gmail.com
Pearl City Science Olympiad Pearl City Elementary SciOly Practice 04-05-21 invitational A HI Antonio Velasco tooobyv@gmail.com
Pennsylvania Science Olympiad Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional 03-09-21 regional B PA Dave Moyer DMoyer@pascioly.org
Pennsylvania Science Olympiad Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional 03-16-21 regional C PA Dave Moyer DMoyer@pascioly.org
Pennsylvania Science Olympiad PA State Tournament 04-10-21 state B PA Dave Moyer dmoyer@pascioly.org
Pennsylvania Science Olympiad PA State Tournament 04-17-21 state C PA Dave Moyer dmoyer@pascioly.org
Peter Test Invitational Peter Test Invite 01-15-21 regional B NJ
Peter Test Invitational Oct. 31 Test 01-15-21 invitational C NJ
Peter Test Invitational wici test 01-15-21 invitational C NJ
Peter Test Invitational Peter Test Invite 01-15-21 invitational C NJ
Peter Test Invitational AC Tets 02-21-21 invitational C NJ
Peter Test Invitational Code test 04-20-21 invitational C NJ
Philadelphia High School for Girls Girls' High Invite 01-16-21 invitational C PA Christopher Sikich chsikich@msn.com
Piedmont Science Olympiad Invitational Piedmont Invitational Div B 01-23-21 invitational B NC Corina Mota corinamota@pibso.org
Prairie Reidge High School Prairie Reidge Invitational 11-04-20 invitational C IL
Prestonwood Science Olympiad Prestonwood Invitational 10-12-20 invitational B TX
Prestonwood Science Olympiad Prestonwood Invitational 10-12-20 invitational C TX
Princeton U. Science Olympiad Princeton Invitational 02-20-21 invitational C NJ
Raisbeck Aviation High School Raisbeck Sci Oly 2021 02-06-21 invitational C WA Scott McComb scott.mccomb@highlineschools.org
Raymond Park Invitational Raymond Park Invitational 12-11-21 invitational B IN Luke Gobel lgobel@warren.k12.in.us
Raymond Park Invitational Raymond Park Invitational 12-11-21 invitational C IN Luke Gobel lgobel@warren.k12.in.us
Redmond Science Olympiad Redmond Invitational 02-06-21 invitational B WA scienceolyrhs@gmail.com
Rhode Island Science Olympiad RI Regional 03-11-21 regional B RI
Rhode Island Science Olympiad RI Regional C 03-11-21 regional C RI
Rhode Island Science Olympiad Rhode Island Science Olympiad B 04-10-21 state B RI James Magyar jmagyar@ric.edu
Rhode Island Science Olympiad Rhode Island Science Olympiad Tournament C 04-10-21 state C RI James Magyar jmagyar@ric.edu
Rice University Science Olympiad Rice University Invitational 01-16-21 invitational C TX Alan Ji ricesoaa@gmail.com
Rickards Science Olympiad Rickards Invitational Div. B 11-06-21 invitational B FL Farzan Shiju farzanshiju1@gmail.com
Rickards Science Olympiad Rickards Invitational Div. C 11-07-21 invitational C FL Farzan Shiju farzanshiju1@gmail.com
Riley Street Middle School Riley Street Invitational 02-07-21 invitational B MI
River Hill Invitational River Hill Invitational 02-28-21 invitational C MD
Rustin Invitational Rustin B-Div Invitational 01-09-21 invitational B PA Jaime Suarez jsuarez@wcasd.net
Sacramento Regional Science Olympiad Sacramento Regional B 03-05-22 regional B CA (N) James Hill jdhill@sanjuan.edu
Sacramento Regional Science Olympiad Sacramento Regional C 03-05-22 regional C CA (N) James Hill jdhill@sanjuan.edu
Sacramento Regional Science Olympiad Sacramento Regional A 04-02-22 regional A CA (N)
Saline-Troy Athens Invitational Saline HS and Troy Athens HS Invitational 10-13-21 invitational C MI Viswanath Akella akellav@salineschools.org
Sample Science Olympiad Sample B Tournament 01-30-21 invitational B CA (S)
Sample Science Olympiad Sample Invitational 04-30-21 invitational C CA (S) State Scioly statescioly@gmail.com
San Diego Regional SO San Diego Regional B 02-26-22 regional B CA (S) Zoom Duong sdso-director@scilympiad.com
San Diego Regional SO San Diego Regional C 02-26-22 regional C CA (S) Zoom Duong sdso-director@scilympiad.com
San Diego SO Practice SDSO Practice 10-31-20 invitational B CA (S)
San Diego SO Practice SDSO Practice 10-31-20 invitational C CA (S)
San Joaquin Regional Div A- Elementary 03-13-21 regional A CA (N)
Santa Clara County Invitational Santa Clara Invitational 01-30-21 invitational B CA (N)
Santa Clara County Invitational Santa Clara Invitational 01-30-21 invitational C CA (N)
Santa Clara County Regional Science Olympiad Santa Clara County Regional Science Olympiad 03-06-21 regional B CA (N) Barbara Little santaclaraso@outlook.com
Santa Clara County Regional Science Olympiad Santa Clara County Regional Science Olympiad 03-06-21 regional C CA (N) Barbara Little santaclaraso@outlook.com
Science Olympiad at Penn State Science Olympiad at Penn State 02-06-21 invitational C PA sciolyatpsu@gmail.com
Science Olympiad at Penn State Science Olympiad at Penn State (SOAPS) Invitational 02-05-22 invitational C PA sciolyatpsu@gmail.com
Science Olympiad at Pitt Science Olympiad at Pitt 02-27-21 invitational B PA pittscioly@gmail.com
Science Olympiad at the University of Pennsylvania The Fifth Penn Invitational 02-27-21 invitational C PA pennscienceolympiad@gmail.com
Science Olympiad Invitational at Johns Hopkins Baltimore City Scrimmage 12-16-20 invitational C MD
Science Olympiad Invitational at Johns Hopkins JHSOI Open League 02-06-21 invitational B MD Adam/Bethany/Connie/Daniel Luo/Kemp/Chang-Chien/Mousavi jhso.invite@gmail.com
Science Olympiad Invitational at Johns Hopkins JHSOI Baltimore League 02-06-21 invitational B MD Adam/Bethany/Connie/Daniel Luo/Kemp/Chang-Chien/Mousavi jhso.invite@gmail.com
Science Olympiad Outreach at UGA Test Tour 03-02-21 invitational C GA
Scilympiad Practice Feb 7 SO Practice 02-07-21 invitational B CA (S) Zoom Duong practice@scilympiad.com
Scilympiad Practice Feb 7 SO Practice 02-07-21 invitational C CA (S) Zoom Duong practice@scilympiad.com
Scioly.org Monthly Event Challenges Scioly.org Monthly Event Challenges - January 01-22-21 invitational C CA (S)
Scioly.org Monthly Event Challenges Scioly.org Monthly Event Challenges - February21 03-17-21 invitational C CA (S)
Scioly.org Monthly Event Challenges Scioly.org Monthly Event Challenges - March21 03-17-21 invitational C CA (S)
Scioly.org Monthly Event Challenges Scioly.org Monthly Event Challenges - April21 04-24-21 invitational C CA (S)
Scioly.org Monthly Event Challenges Scioly.org Monthly Event Challenges - May21 06-05-21 invitational C CA (S)
Seven Lakes Invitational Seven Lakes Invitational 01-30-21 invitational C TX
Shorter University Science Olympiad Shorter University Science Olympiad 01-30-21 invitational B GA Daniel Clayton dclayton@shorter.edu
Sierra Vista Science Olympiad Sierra Vista Invitational 02-05-22 invitational B CA (S) Shaun Evola shaunevola@iusd.org
Slinger High School Slinger Invite Division B 01-30-21 invitational B WI Scott Gundrum scott.gundrum@slingerschools.org
Slinger High School Slinger Invite Division C 01-30-21 invitational C WI Scott Gundrum scott.gundrum@slingerschools.org
Socorro High Invitational Socorro High Tournament 01-09-21 invitational B NM
SoFo Invitational SoFo Invitational 10-24-20 invitational C GA
Solon High School Invitational 2022 SHSSO / Kenston Invitational — Satellite (Virtual) Format 10-24-21 invitational C OH
Solon High School Invitational 2022 SHSSO / Kenston Invitational — Traditional (In-Person) Format 01-15-22 invitational C OH
Solon Middle School Invitational Solon Middle School 01-15-22 invitational B OH David Brewer dnbreweroh@gmail.com
South Dakota Science Olympiad South Dakota State 03-20-21 state B SD (E) Clark Bennett sdscienceolympiad@usd.edu
South Dakota Science Olympiad South Dakota State 03-20-21 state C SD (E) Clark Bennett sdscienceolympiad@usd.edu
Southeast NM Regional Science Olympiad SE New Mexico Regional 02-20-21 regional B NM Janet Bruelhart janetbruelhart@lovingtonschools.net
Southeast NM Regional Science Olympiad SE New Mexico Regional 02-20-21 regional C NM Janet Bruelhart janetbruelhart@lovingtonschools.net
Southeast PA Urban Invitational Southeast Urban Invitational 02-20-21 invitational B PA Shoshanna Gottlieb sgottlieb@pascioly.org
Southeast PA Urban Invitational Southeast Urban Invitational 02-20-21 invitational C PA Shoshanna Gottlieb sgottlieb@pascioly.org
Southern California Elementary SciOly SoCal Elementary Tournament 05-08-21 regional A CA (S) Peter Hung peterhung@socalscioly.org
Southern California Science Olympiad SoCal Joint Regional 02-26-22 regional B CA (S)
Southern California Science Olympiad SoCal Joint Regional 02-26-22 regional C CA (S)
Southern California Science Olympiad SoCal State 04-02-22 state B CA (S) Peter Hung peterhung@socalscioly.org
Southern California Science Olympiad SoCal State 04-02-22 state C CA (S) Peter Hung peterhung@socalscioly.org
Southern Colorado Regional Southern Colorado Regional 09-23-21 regional B CO Abby Davidson Abby.Davidson@csupueblo.edu
Southern Colorado Regional Southern Colorado Regional 09-23-21 regional C CO Abby Davidson Abby.Davidson@csupueblo.edu
Springhouse Science Olympiad Springhouse Invitational 03-06-21 invitational B PA Vivek Borkar vborkarscioly@gmail.com
Stanislaus County Elementary Science Olympiad Stanislaus County Elementary SO 04-24-21 regional A CA (N)
Stanislaus County Science Olympiad Stanislaus County B 03-05-22 regional B CA (N) Cheryl Goulart cgoulart@stancoe.org
Stanislaus County Science Olympiad Stanislaus County C 03-05-22 regional C CA (N) Cheryl Goulart cgoulart@stancoe.org
STEMBoost Invitational STEMBoost Invitational 01-23-21 invitational B CA (N) David Smith davidfzwsmith@gmail.com
Tennessee Science Olympiad Tennessee Region 1 Tournament 01-30-21 regional C TN (E)
Tennessee Science Olympiad Tennessee Region 1 Tournament 02-28-21 regional B TN (E)
Texas R1 SO Practice Texas R1 Practice 02-07-21 regional B TX
Texas Science Olympiad UT B 03-27-21 regional B TX ATX Science Olympiad atxscioly@gmail.com
Texas Science Olympiad UT C 03-27-21 regional C TX ATX Science Olympiad atxscioly@gmail.com
Texas Science Olympiad Texas Science Olympiad B 04-24-21 state B TX Nancy Magnussen nancy@science.tamu.edu
Texas Science Olympiad Texas Science Olympiad C 04-24-21 state C TX Nancy Magnussen nancy@science.tamu.edu
Transcontinental Science Olympiad Transcontinental SO 11-21-20 invitational C CT Kenneth Choi transcontinentalscioly@gmail.com
Troy Athens Science Invitational Troy Athens Invitational 02-06-21 invitational C MI
Troy High School Science Olympiad 2nd Annual Troy HS Invitational 12-04-21 invitational B CA (S) Daryl Bowman troysoinvite@gmail.com
Tulare County Science Olympiad Tulare County Regional 11-01-20 regional B CA (N)
Tulare County Science Olympiad Tulare County Regional 11-01-20 regional C CA (N)
UMD Science Olympiad UMD Science Olympiad 01-30-21 invitational C MD
University of Central Oklahoma UCO Invitational 11-20-21 invitational B OK Bob Melton bmelton6@uco.edu
University of Central Oklahoma UCO Invitational 11-20-21 invitational C OK Bob Melton bmelton6@uco.edu
University Of Chicago Science Olympiad University of Chicago C 01-16-21 invitational C IL uchicagoscio@gmail.com
University Of Chicago Science Olympiad University of Chicago B 01-23-21 invitational B IL uchicagoscio@gmail.com
University of Cincinnati Science Olympiad Invitational University of Cincinnati Official Invitational 02-13-21 invitational C OH UCSO Scioly ucscioly@gmail.com
University of Michigan Invitational University of Michigan Div B 02-20-21 invitational B MI Maiya Yu umichscioly@umich.edu
University of Michigan Invitational University of Michigan Div C 02-20-21 invitational C MI Maiya Yu umichscioly@umich.edu
UT Invitational UT Invitational 2020 - Division B 11-08-20 invitational B TX ATX Science Olympiad atxscioly@gmail.com
UT Invitational UT Invitational 2020 - Division C 11-08-20 invitational C TX ATX Science Olympiad atxscioly@gmail.com
Valley City State University Regional Science Olympiad VCSU Regional Science Olympiad 03-23-21 regional B ND Teather Sundstrom teather.sundstrom@vcsu.edu
Valley City State University Regional Science Olympiad VCSU Regional Science Olympiad 03-23-21 regional C ND Teather Sundstrom teather.sundstrom@vcsu.edu
Virginia Science Olympiad Written Test Day B 01-22-22 regional B VA
Virginia Science Olympiad Written Test Day C 01-22-22 regional C VA
Virginia Science Olympiad - A VASO Division A-Practice Day 10-03-21 regional A VA
Virginia Science Olympiad - A VASO Division A Tournament 10-26-21 regional A VA
Wayne Monroe Science Olympiad Wayne Monroe Regional 03-19-22 regional B MI Terry Smith-Glaser terrysmithglaser@gmail.com
Wayne Monroe Science Olympiad Wayne Monroe Science Olympiad 03-19-22 regional C MI Terry Smith-Glaser terrysmithglaser@gmail.com
West Michigan Aviation Academy WMAA Invitational 11-02-20 invitational C MI invitational@westmichiganaviation.org
West Michigan Aviation Academy WMAA comm Nov.7 11-07-20 invitational C MI Andrew Hogan scienceo@westmichiganaviation.org
West Michigan Aviation Academy ChallengeTestsJan9 01-09-21 invitational C MI Andrew Hogan scienceo@westmichiganaviation.org
West Michigan Aviation Academy MarchChallengeC 03-06-21 invitational C MI
West Michigan Aviation Academy AprilChallengeB 04-19-21 invitational B MI Leadership Team SLTscienceO@gmail.com
West Ottawa High School West Ottawa Invitational Div B 02-13-21 invitational B MI
West Ottawa High School West Ottawa Invitational Div C 02-13-21 invitational C MI
Westlake Science Olympiad Westlake Invitational 01-08-22 invitational B OH Laura Lathem Lathem@wlake.org
Westlake Science Olympiad Westlake Invitational 01-08-22 invitational C OH Laura Lathem lathem@wlake.org
Whiting Invitational Whiting Invitational 2021 12-04-21 invitational C IN Dan Nichols DNichols@ns.whiting.k12.in.us
Wisconsin Science Olympiad WSO State Tournament Div B 04-17-21 state B WI
Wisconsin Science Olympiad WSO State Tournament Div C 04-17-21 state C WI
Yale Undergraduate Science Olympiad Yale University Invitational 2021 02-06-21 invitational C CT Tai Michaels tai.michaels@yale.edu
Yosemite Science Olympiad Yosemite Invitational 12-20-20 invitational C CA (N) Cruz Soto cruzss8455@gmail.com