2019-2020 Registered Schools

If your school is not listed below, register your school here.

Div B: 32 schools - 32 paid teams
Div C: 28 schools - 8 paid teams
School 
Div 
Paid Teams 
Regional 
District 
Info 
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
 
Asotin Middle SchoolB Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeAsotin-Anatone School District
Battle Ground High SchoolC SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeBattle Ground School District
Bothell High SchoolC NW WashingtonNorthshore
Burlington-Edison High SchoolC NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSBurlington-Edison School District
Camas High SchoolC SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeCamas School District  
Canyon Park Middle SchoolB3NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSNorthshore School District
Cedarcrest High SchoolC1NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSRiverview School District
Central Valley High SchoolC Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeCentral Valley School District
Chelan High SchoolC Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeLake Chelan School District  
Chinook Middle SchoolB2NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSHighline Public Schools
Colton Middle SchoolB Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeColton School District  
Coupeville High SchoolC NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSCoupeville School District  
Covington Middle SchoolB SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeEvergreen Public Schools
Curtis Senior High SchoolC NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSUniversity Place School District  
East Valley High SchoolC Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeEast Valley School District
Eastlake High SchoolC NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSLake Washington School District
Ephrata Middle SchoolB1Eastern B only Regional - Big Bend Community CollegeEphrata School District
Evergreen Middle SchoolB6NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSLake Washington School District  
ExCEL Academic LeagueC SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeHomeschool
ExCEL Academic League MSB SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeHomeschool
Frontier Middle SchoolB Eastern B only Regional - Big Bend Community CollegeMoses Lake School District  
Greenacres Middle SchoolB2Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeCentral Valley  
Henrietta Lacks Health and Bioscience High SchoolC SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeEvergreen School District
Inglewood Middle SchoolB3NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSLWSD  
International Community SchoolB1NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSLWSD
Islander Middle SchoolB2NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSMercer Island School District
Kamiakin Middle SchoolB1SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeLWSD
Lakeside Middle SchoolB Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeNine Mile Falls  
Liberty Sr High SchoolC1SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeIssaquah
Lincoln Middle SchoolB Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegePullman School District  
Mercer Island High SchoolC NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSMercer Island School District
Mountain View High SchoolC SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeEvergreen
North Creek High SchoolC1NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSNorthshore School District
North Kitsap High SchoolC NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSNorth Kitsap School District No. 400
Northshore Middle SchoolB NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSNorthshore SD
Northstar Middle SchoolB NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSLWSD
Odle Middle SchoolB2NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSBellevue School District
Odyssey Middle SchoolB SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeCamas School District
Rainier Christian Middle SchoolB NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSAuburn
Raisbeck Aviation High SchoolC NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSHighline School District
REDMOND MIDDLE SCHOOLB NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSLWSD
Riverside Christian SchoolC1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeRiverside Christian School
Sacajawea Middle SchoolB1NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSFederal Way Public Schools
Saint CeciliaB1NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSArchdiocese of Seattle
Scilympiad TestB Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeEWU
Sehome High SchoolC NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSBellingham School District
Shorewood High SchoolC NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSShoreline Public Schools
Skyline High SchoolC NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSIssaquah School District
Skyridge Middle SchoolB SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeCamas School District  
Soap Lake Middle/High SchoolB Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeSoap Lake School District
St. Joseph's Catholic SchoolB Eastern B only Regional - Big Bend Community CollegePrivate
Tesla STEM High SchoolC2NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSLake Washington School District
The Center SchoolC1NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSSeattle Public Schools
Timberline Middle SchoolB6Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeLake Washington School District
Toledo Middle SchoolB SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeToledo School District
Tri-Cities PrepC1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeNot applicable
Union High SchoolC SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeEvergreen School District
Westwood Middle SchoolB1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeCheney School District
Willows Preparatory SchoolB NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSBellevue School District  
Woodinville High SchoolC NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSNorthshore School District  
Count=60 Sum=40