2022-2023 Registered Schools

If your school is not listed below, register your school here.

Div C: 18 schools - 30 paid teams
Div B: 26 schools - 50 paid teams
School 
Div 
Registered Teams 
Paid Teams 
Regional 
District 
State 
Info 
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
 
Austin Area HomeschoolC11 HomeschoolTX  
Austin Area Homeschool B DivB11 HomeschoolTX  
BonhamB33University of Texas RegionalAmarillo ISDTX
Capps Middle SchoolB11OKSciOly Regional 1Putnam City SchoolsOK
Casady SchoolC23Oklahoma Science OlympiadCasady SchoolOK
Casady SchoolB33Oklahoma Science OlympiadCasady SchoolOK
Centennial Middle SchoolB11OKSciOly Regional 1Broken ArrowOK
Clarksville Middle SchoolB22Central Maryland Region; Div. BHoward County Public SchoolsMD
Dove School of DiscoveryB11 DSA Tulsa DistrictOK
Dove Science Academy - Tulsa-High SchoolC11 Dove Public Schools - TulsaOK
Dove Science Academy Middle School Oklahoma CityB11OKSciOly Regional 1OKCPSOK
Dove Science Academy-OKCC22Oklahoma Science OlympiadDove Schools OklahomaOK
Dove Science Academy-TulsaB11OKSciOly Regional 1Dove Public Schools-TulsaOK
Eagan High SchoolC22Minnesota Science OlympiadRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan ISD 196MN
Gentry Middle SchoolB22Region 5 B/CColumbia Public SchoolsMO
Glasgow MiddleB55Louisiana Science OlympiadEast Baton Rouge ParishLA
International Community SchoolB11WA Statewide B RegionalLWSDWA
IS98 Bay AcademyB33 District 21NY
Jenks High SchoolC22Oklahoma Science OlympiadJenksOK
Kennedy Middle SchoolB12Santa Clara County Regional Science OlympiadCupertino Union School DistrictCA  
Lambert High SchoolC22Georgia C Forsyth CountyGA  
Mark Keppel High SchoolC22SoCal Joint RegionalAlhambraCA
Mayfield Middle SchoolB11OKSciOly Regional 1Putnam City SchoolsOK
Mill Creek Middle SchoolB11Northeast RegionalUSD 232 - DeSotoKS  
Norman North High SchoolC11 NormanOK
Oakdale Middle SchoolB22Oklahoma Science OlympiadEdmondOK
Oklahoma Information and Technology SchoolB11 OITSOK
Oklahoma School of Science and MathematicsC22Oklahoma Science OlympiadNoneOK
Paul J. Gelinas Junior High SchoolB33 Three Village Central School DistrictNY
Prestonwood Christian AcademyC22Corpus Christi Regional Science OlympiadPlano/ privateTX
Prestonwood Christian AcademyB22 Prestonwood Christian AcademyTX
Putnam City High SchoolC11 Putnam City SchoolsOK
Putnam City NorthC11 Putnam City SchoolsOK
Redmond High SchoolC22 Lake WashingtonWA
Redmond Middle SchoolB66WA Statewide B RegionalLake Washington School DistrictWA
Sacred Heart SchoolC11Minnesota Science OlympiadEast Grand ForksMN
Saint Anthony’s High SchoolC11 PrivateNY
Sequoyah Middle School - EdmondB11 Edmond Public SchoolsOK
Taloga Elementary SchoolB11Oklahoma Science OlympiadTaloga Public SchoolsOK
Taloga High SchoolC11Oklahoma Science OlympiadTaloga Public SchoolsOK
Terra Verde Discovery SchoolB11 Terra VerdeOK
Timberline Middle SchoolB33WA Statewide B RegionalLake Washington School DistrictWA  
Walton High SchoolC33Georgia C Cobb CountyGA  
Western Oaks Middle SchoolB11 Putnam CityOK
Count=44 Sum=78Sum=80