2020-2021 Registered Schools

If your school is not listed below, register your school here.

Div B: 25 schools - 0 paid teams
Div C: 26 schools - 0 paid teams
School 
Div 
Paid Teams 
Regional 
District 
State 
Info 
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
 
Arbor Hills Junior HighB Ohio Northwestern RegionalSylvania SchoolsOH
Archbishop Hoban High SchoolC  Diocease of ClevelandOH
Aurora High SchoolC  Aurora City School DistrictOH
Bardstown High SchoolC Lexington RegionalBardstown Independent SchoolsKY
Beachwood High SchoolC  Beachwood City SchoolsOH
Beachwood Middle SchoolB  BeachwoodOH
Boyceville High SchoolC  Boyceville Community School DistrictWI  
Carmel Valley Middle SchoolB San Diego Regional Tournament 2San Dieguito Unified School DistrictCA  
Chaminade High SchoolC Nassau West (C)None - private schoolNY
Chippewa Middle SchoolB  Okemos MIMI
Christensen Middle SchoolB Bay Area Science OlympiadLivermore Valley Joint Unified School DistrictCA  
Copley High SchoolC Akron Regional Science Olympiad (Eastern)Copley-Fairlawn City SchoolsOH
Copley Middle SchoolB  Copley-Fairlawn City SchoolsOH
Daniel Wright Junior High SchoolB  Lincolnshire-Prairie View School District 103IL
Francis Lewis high schoolC New York Science Olympiad District 26NY
Hillside Middle SchoolB  Northville Public SchoolsMI
Hudson Middle SchoolB Akron Regional Science Olympiad (Eastern)Hudson City SchoolsOH
Kennedy Middle SchoolB Santa Clara County Regional Science OlympiadCupertino Union School DistrictCA  
LaSalle Intermediate AcademyB INSO Satellite Regional #3South Bend Community School CorporationIN
Mayfield High SchoolC  Mayfield City SchoolsOH
McCord Junior HighB Ohio Northwestern RegionalSylvania SchoolsOH
Meads Mill Middle SchoolB  Northville Public SchoolsMI  
Medina High SchoolC  Medina City SchoolsOH
Memorial Middle SchoolB  Mentor Public SchoolsOH
Mentor High SchoolC Northeast OhioMentor Public SchoolsOH
Mt. Lebanon High SchoolC Southwestern Region at California University of PAMt. Lebanon School DistrictPA
Northmont High SchoolC Western OhioNorthmont City SchoolsOH
Northview High SchoolC Ohio Northwestern RegionalSylvania SchoolsOH
Northville High SchoolC Region 8NorthvilleMI  
Northwestern Lehigh High SchoolC Central East Region at Kutztown University Northwestern Lehigh School DistrictPA  
Our Lady of Mount Carmel AcadmeyB  Archdiocese of ChicagoIL
Revere High SchoolC  Revere Local SchoolsOH
Rocky River High SchoolC  Rocky River City School DistrictOH
Rocky River Middle SchoolB  Rocky River City School DistrictOH
Saint Ignatius High SchoolC Northern OHPrivateOH
Saline High SchoolC Region 9Saline Area SchoolsMI
Sartartia Middle SchoolB UT InvitationalFort Bend ISDTX
Shore Middle SchoolB  MentorOH
Solon High SchoolC NortheastSolon City SchoolsOH
Solon Middle SchoolB Northeast OhioSolon City School DistrictOH
Springfield High SchoolC Ohio Northwestern RegionalSpringfield Local Schools (Lucas County)OH
St. Edward High SchoolC  Private School (Lakewood, Ohio)OH
St. Simon The ApostleB INSO Satellite Regional #3Archdiocese of IndianapolisIN
St. Xavier High SchoolC  St. Xavier High SchoolOH
Tappan ZEE High SchoolC  South orangetown csdNY
Timberline Middle SchoolB Washington Science OlympiadLake Washington School DistrictWA
Timberstone Junior HighB  Sylvania SchoolsOH
West Liberty-Salem Middle SchoolB  West Liberty-Salem SchoolsOH
Whitney M Young Magnet High SchoolC  299IL  
Whitney Young Academic CenterB  299IL  
Wydown Middle SchoolB Region 6 BSchool District of ClaytonMO
Count=51 Sum=