2020-2021 Registered Schools

If your school is not listed below, register your school here.

Div C: 48 schools - 75 paid teams
Div B: 54 schools - 62 paid teams
School 
Div 
Paid Teams 
Regional 
District 
Info 
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
 
Arundel HSC1Western Maryland Region; Div. CAnne Arundel County Public Schools
Atholton HSC3Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CHCPSS
Baltimore City CollegeC1Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CBaltimore City Public Schools
Baltimore Polytechnic InstituteC2Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CBaltimore City Public School Systems
Broadneck HSC1Western Maryland Region; Div. CAnne Arundel County Public School
Burleigh Manor MSB2Central Maryland Region; Div. BHoward County Public School System
Cabin John MSB3Central Maryland Region; Div. BMontgomery
Calvin M Rodwell MSB Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City
Cambridge South Dorchester HSC1Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CDorchester County Public Schools
Catoctin HSC1Western Maryland Region; Div. CFrederick County Public Schools
Centennial HSC2Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CHoward
Central MSB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BAnne Arundel County
Cherry Hill ES/MSB Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City
Cherry Hill-STEMMAB1Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City
Chesapeake Math & IT Academy North Div. BB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BPrince George's County Public Schools
Chesapeake Math & IT Academy North Div. CC1Western Maryland Region; Div. CPG County
Chesapeake Math & IT Academy SouthB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BPrince George's County Public Schools
Chesapeake Science Point Charter Div. BB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BAnne Arundel
Chesapeake Science Point Charter Div. CC1Western Maryland Region; Div. CAnne Arundel County
Clarksville MSB3Central Maryland Region; Div. BHoward County Public Schools
Connexions, A Community Arts SchoolC1Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CBaltimore City
Crestwood MSB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BFrederick County Public Schools
CURE Connections Div. CC1Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CBCPS
CURE Scholars Anatomy Track Div. BB2Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City Public Schools
Damascus HSC2Western Maryland Region; Div. CMontgomery County Public School
Dr. Nathan A. Pitts-Ashburton ES/MSB Baltimore Region; Div. BBCPSS
Dulaney HSC2Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CBaltimore County
Fallstaff ES/MSB1Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City Public School
Fort Worthington ES/MSB Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City
Franklin HSC1Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CBaltimore County
Frederick Classical Charter SchoolB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BFrederick County Public Schools
Frederick HSC1Western Maryland Region; Div. CFrederick County Public Schools
Graceland Park ES/MSB Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City Public SCHOOLS
Green Street Academy Div. BB1Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City
Green Street Academy Div. CC1Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CBaltimore City
Hallie Wells MSB3Central Maryland Region; Div. BMontgomery County Public Schools
Hazelwood ES/MSB Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City
Herbert Hoover MSB2Central Maryland Region; Div. BMontgomery Couonty Public School
Hereford HSC1Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CBaltimore County Public Schools
Holabird AcademyB Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City Public Schools
James M. Bennett HSC2Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CWicomico
James McHenry ES/MSB Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City Public Schools
John Carroll SchoolC1Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CArchdiocese of Baltimore
Kent County HSC1Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CKent County Public Schools
Kent County MSB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BKent County Public Schools
Kent Island HSC1Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CQueen Anne's County
KIPP Harmony AcademyB1Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City Public Schools
Lake Elkhorn MSB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BHoward County Public Schools
Lakeland ES/MSB1Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City Public Schools
Long Reach HSC3Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CHoward County Public School System
Maree G Farring ES/MSB1Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore city public schools
Marriotts Ridge HSC3Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CHoward County Public Schools
Martin Luther King Jr. MSB2Central Maryland Region; Div. BMontgomery County Public Schools
Maryland International SchoolB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BHoward County
Middletown MSB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BFrederick County Public Schools
Monocacy MSB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BFrederick
Monocacy Valley MontessoriB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BFrederick
Montgomery Blair HSC2Western Maryland Region; Div. CMontgomery County Public Schools
Mount View MSB2Central Maryland Region; Div. BHoward County
Mt. Airy MSB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BCarroll
Mt. Hebron HSC3Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CHoward County
National Cathedral School Div. BB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BIndependent
National Cathedral School Div. CC2Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CIndependent school
New Era AcademyC1Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CBaltimore city
North Bethesda MSB2Central Maryland Region; Div. BMontgomery County Public Schools
Northwood HSC1Western Maryland Region; Div. CMontgomery County Public Schools
Oakdale HSC1Western Maryland Region; Div. CFrederick County Public Schools
Oakdale MSB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BFrederick County Public Schools
Oakland Mills HSC1Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CHoward County Public Schools
Patterson HSC1Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CBCPSS
Pilgrimage Homeschool Div. BB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BMontgomery County
Pimlico ES/MSB1Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City Public School System
Poolesville HSC3Western Maryland Region; Div. CMontgomery County Public Schools
Reginald F Lewis HSC1Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CBaltimore City
Reservoir HSC2Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CHoward County
Richard Montgomery HSC3Western Maryland Region; Div. CMontgomery County Public Schools
River Hill HSC3Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CHoward County Public School System
Robert Frost MSB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BMCPS
Roberto Clemente MSB3Central Maryland Region; Div. BMontgomery
Rockbridge Academy Div. BB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BPrivate
Rockbridge Academy Div. CC1Western Maryland Region; Div. CPrivate
Roland Park ES/MSB1Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City Public Schools
Saint John's Catholic PrepC1Western Maryland Region; Div. Carchdiocese of baltimore
Sinclair Lane ESB1Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City Public School System
Southwest Baltimore Charter SchoolB1Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City Public Schools
Stephen Decatur MSB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BWorcester County School District
Thomas S. Wootton HSC3Western Maryland Region; Div. CMontgomery County Public Schools
Thurmont MSB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BFrederick County
Tilden MSB3Central Maryland Region; Div. BMontgomery County
Urbana HSC3Western Maryland Region; Div. CFrederick County Public Schools
Urbana MSB2Central Maryland Region; Div. BFrederick County Public Schools
Vanguard Collegiate MSB1Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City Public Schools
Walkersville HSC1Western Maryland Region; Div. CFrederick County Public Schools
Walter Johnson HSC2Western Maryland Region; Div. CMontgomery County Public Schools
Walter P Carter ES/MSB1Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City
Western HSC Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CBaltimore City Public Schools
Westport AcademyB1Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City
Wildwood ES/MSB Baltimore Region; Div. BBaltimore City Public Schools
Winston Churchill HSC1Western Maryland Region; Div. CMontgomery County Public Schools
Woodrow Wilson HSC1Western Maryland Region; Div. CDistrict of Columbia
Worcester Technical HSC2Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CWorcester County Public School
Wye River Upper SchoolC1Eastern Maryland Region; Div. CIndependent
Count=102 Sum=137