2022-2023 Registered Schools

If your school is not listed below, register your school here.

Div C: 27 schools - 43 paid teams
Div B: 12 schools - 21 paid teams
School 
Div 
Registered Teams 
Paid Teams 
Regional 
District 
Info 
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
 
Baldwin-Woodville High SchoolC11WI Region 1Baldwin-Woodville Area School District
Bloomer High SchoolC11WI Region 1Bloomer School District
Boyceville High SchoolC22WI Region 1Boyceville Community School District  
Boyceville Middle SchoolB33WI Region 1Boyceville Community School District  
Brookfield Central High SchoolC11WI Region 1Elmbrook School District  
Brookfield East High SchoolC22WI Region 1Elmbrook District
Denmark High SchoolC11WI Region 1Denmark Public School District
Eagle SchoolB22WI Region 1Madison Metropolitan School District
Elk MoundC11WI Region 1Elk Mound Area School Distrst
Hamilton Middle SchoolB33WI Region 1Madison Metropolitan School District
Hudson High SchoolC22WI Region 1Hudson School District
Hudson Middle SchoolB22WI Region 1Hudson Schools
Johnson Creek Middle SchoolB11WI Region 1Johnson Creek School District
Kohler High SchoolC11WI Region 1Kohler School District
Lakeland Union High SchoolC11Wisconsin Science OlympiadLakeland School District
Madison Country Day SchoolC22WI Region 1Madison Country Day School
Madison Country Day SchoolB11WI Region 1Madison Country Day School
Madison West High SchoolC44WI Region 1Madison Metropolitan School District
Marquette University HSC44WI Region 1Private  
Marshfield High SchoolC11WI Region 1School District of Marshfield
Medford Area Senior HighC33WI Region 1Medford Area Public School District  
Menomonie High - WIC33WI Region 1School District of the Menomonie Area
Menomonie Middle SchoolB33WI Region 1Menomonie School District
Mount Horeb Middle SchoolB11WI Region 1Mount Horeb Area School District
Nathan Hale High SchoolC11WI Region 1West Allis- West Milwaukee
New Richmond High SchoolC11WI Region 1School District of New Richmond
Nicole's schoolC11WI Region 1Nicole's district
Nikolay Middle SchoolB11WI Region 1School District of Cambridge
Pewaukee High SchoolC11WI Region 1Pewaukee School District  
Platteville Middle SchoolB22WI Region 1Platteville
Sheboygan North HighC11WI Region 1Sheboygan Area School District
Shell Lake HSC11WI Region 1Shell Lake
Shorewood IntermediateB11WI Region 1School District of Shorewood
Slinger High SchoolC22WI Region 1Slinger
St. Croix Central High SchoolC11WI Region 1St. Croix Central
The Prairie SchoolC22WI Region 1Private
Waunakee Middle SchoolB11WI Region 1Waunakee Community School District
Wausau West High SchoolC11WI Region 1Wausau Schools
West Bend High SchoolC11WI Region 1West Bend School District
Count=39 Sum=64Sum=64