2020-2021 Registered Schools

If your school is not listed below, register your school here.

Div C: 26 schools - 49 paid teams
Div B: 18 schools - 46 paid teams
School 
Div 
Registered Teams 
Regional 
District 
State 
Info 
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
 
Asotin High SchoolC1 Asotin-Anatone School DistrictWA
Asotin MSB1WSO 2020-21 Statewide Regional B-C TournamentAsotin-Anatone School DistrictWA
Bothell High SchoolC2WSO 2020-21 Statewide Regional B-C TournamentNorthshoreWA
Bridgeland High SchoolC1University of Texas RegionalCypress-Fairbanks ISDTX
Brookwood High SchoolC3GeorgiaGwinnett County Public SchoolsGA
Camas High SchoolC5WSO 2020-21 Statewide Regional B-C TournamentCamas School DistrictWA  
Carmel Valley Middle SchoolB1SoCal Joint RegionalSan Dieguito Unified High School DistrictCA  
Central Valley High SchoolC1WSO 2020-21 Statewide Regional B-C TournamentCentral Valley School DistrictWA
Curtis Senior High SchoolC1WSO 2020-21 Statewide Regional B-C TournamentUniversity Place School DistrictWA  
Ed W. Clark High SchoolC2State CompetitionClark County School DistrictNV  
Evergreen Middle SchoolB1WSO 2020-21 Statewide Regional B-C TournamentLake Washington School DistrictWA  
Fairfax High SchoolC2 Fairfax County Public SchoolsVA
Fountain Valley High SchoolC1SoCal Joint RegionalHuntington Beach Union High School DistrictCA
Homeschool Science ColoradoC1Colorado All-RegionalHomeschoolCO  
Homeschool Science ColoradoB1Colorado All-RegionalHomeschoolCO  
Jeffrey Trail Middle SchoolB2SoCal Joint RegionalIrvine Unified School DistrictCA
Jesuit High SchoolC2SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegePrivateOR
Kennedy MSB3Santa Clara County Regional Science OlympiadCupertino Union School DistrictCA  
Lakeshore Middle SchoolB2Mi Regional 12Grand Haven Area Public SchoolsMI  
Liberty Middle schoolB3WSO 2020-21 Statewide Regional B-C TournamentCamas School DistrictWA  
Liberty Sr High SchoolC1WSO 2020-21 Statewide Regional B-C TournamentIssaquahWA
Mayo High SchoolC1CenturyISD#535MN  
Mountain View High SchoolC2WSO 2020-21 Statewide Regional B-C TournamentEvergreenWA
Raisbeck Aviation High SchoolC5WSO 2020-21 Statewide Regional B-C TournamentHighline School DistrictWA
Redmond High SchoolC3WSO 2020-21 Statewide Regional B-C TournamentLake WashingtonWA
Redmond Middle SchoolB5WSO 2020-21 Statewide Regional B-C TournamentLake Washington School DistrictWA
River IslandsB2 RiacademiesCA
Round Rock High SchoolC1University of Texas RegionalRound Rock Independent School DistrictTX  
Seton Catholic High SchoolC1WSO 2020-21 Statewide Regional B-C TournamentArchdiocese of SeattleWA
Sierra Vista Middle SchoolB3SoCal Joint RegionalIUSDCA
Skyridge Middle SchoolB4WSO 2020-21 Statewide Regional B-C TournamentCamas School DistrictWA  
Solon Middle SchoolB2Northeast Ohio Regional TournamentSolon City School DistrictOH
Spring Early College AcademyC1Gulf Coast RegionalSpring ISDTX
St Mary's AcademyC4oregonprivate catholicOR
Tesla STEM High SchoolC4 Lake Washington School DistrictWA
Timberline Middle SchoolB5WSO 2021 Statewide Regional B/CLake Washington School DistrictWA
Treasure Valley Homeschool Science Olympiad TeamC1IdahohomeschoolID  
Treasure Valley Homeschool Science Olympiad TeamB1 HomeschoolID  
Uintah High SchoolC1INSO Satellite Regional #1 Uintah School DistrictUT  
Washougal High SchoolC1WSO 2020-21 Statewide Regional B-C TournamentWashougal School DistrictWA
Westlake High SchoolC1Northeast Ohio Regional TournamentWestlake City SchoolsOH  
Westlake LBMSB3Northeast Ohio Regional TournamentWestlake City School DistrictOH  
Willows Preparatory SchoolB2WSO 2020-21 Statewide Regional B-C TournamentBellevue School DistrictWA  
Winston Churchill Middle SchoolB3Sacramento Regional Science OlympiadSan Juan Unified School DistrictCA
Count=44 Sum=93