2020-2021 Registered Schools

If your school is not listed below, register your school here.

Div C: 49 schools - 76 paid teams
Div B: 36 schools - 61 paid teams
School 
Div 
Paid Teams 
Regional 
District 
State 
Info 
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
 
Ann Arbor Pioneer High SchoolC2MI Regional 09Ann Arbor Public SchoolsMI  
Arbor Hills Junior HighB1OHSO West RegionalSylvania SchoolsOH
Barrington High SchoolC2RI RegionalBarrington Public SchoolsRI
Belleville High SchoolC1MI Regional 08Van Buren Public SchoolsMI
Benzie Central High SchoolC1MI Regional 03Benzie Central SchoolsMI
Birmingham Covington SchoolB2MI Regional 06Birmingham Public SchoolsMI  
Brighton High SchoolC2MI Regional 11Brighton Area SchoolsMI
Camas HighC1Southwest WashingtonCamas School DistrictWA  
Canton High SchoolC1MI Regional 08Plymouth Canton Community SchoolsMI
Chippewa Middle School - R11B1MI Regional 11Okemos MIMI
Clague Middle SchoolB2MI Regional 09Ann Arbor Public SchoolMI  
Creekside MSB2Bay Area Science OlympiadCastro Valley Unified School DistrictCA
Dansville Middle School R11B1MI Regional 11Dansville SchoolsMI
Detroit Country Day SchoolC2MI Regional 06DCDSMI  
Dublin High SchoolC2Bay Area RegionalsDublin Unified School DistrictCA  
East Grand Rapids High SchoolC1Mi Regional 12East Grand Rapids public schoolMI  
East Lansing High SchoolC2MI Regional 11East LansingMI
East Middle School - PlymouthB1MI Regional 08Plymouth-Canton Community SchoolsMI
Ed W. Clark High SchoolC1State CompetitionClark County School DistrictNV  
Eisenhower High ScoolC1MI Regional 7Utica Community SchoolsMI
Example HighC2 Example DistrictMI
Farmington High SchoolC1MI Regional 06Farmington Public SchoolsMI
Forest Hills Central HighC2Mi Regional 12Forest Hills Public SchoolsMI
Forest Hills Eastern High SchoolC2Michigan Science Olympiad Region 12Forest Hills Public SchoolsMI
Forest Hills Northern High SchoolC1Mi Regional 12Forest HillsMI
Grand Haven High SchoolC1Mi Regional 12Grand Haven Area Public SchoolsMI
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolC1MI Regional 08Grosse Pointe Public School DistrictMI
Hamilton High SchoolC1MI Regional 10Hamilton Community SchoolsMI
Hamilton Middle SchoolB2WI Region 1Madison Metropolitan School DistrictWI
Haslett High SchoolC1MI Regional 11Haslett Public SchoolsMI
Hawthorn Middle SouthB2Division B RegionalHawthorn District 73IL
Hillside Middle SchoolB2MI Regional 8Northville Public SchoolsMI
Holt High SchoolC2MI Regional 11Holt Public SchoolsMI
Howard L. Goff Middle SchoolB2Rustin InvitationalEast Greenbush Central School DistrictNY
Huron High SchoolC2MI Regional 09Ann Arbor Public SchoolsMI  
International Academy - CentralC1MI Regional 06Bloomfield Hills School DistrictMI  
International Academy of MacombC2MI Regional 07Chippewa Valley SchoolsMI
International Academy WestC2MI Regional 06Huron ValleyMI
Jeffrey Trail Middle SchoolB1SoCal Joint RegionalIrvine Unified School DistrictCA
John Adams High SchoolC2INSO Satellite Regional #3South Bend Community School CorporationMI
Jonas Clarke Middle SchoolB2MA 1Lexington Public SchoolsMA
Kennedy MSB2Santa Clara County Regional Science OlympiadCupertino Union School DistrictCA  
Lake Braddock High SchoolC1Virginia Science OlympiadFairfax County Public SchoolsVA
Lake Central High SchoolC2INSO Satellite Regional #2Lake Central School Corp.IN
Laker High SchoolC1MI Regional 03Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker SchoolsMI
Laker Junior HighB1MI Regional 03Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port LakersMI
Lakeshore Middle SchoolB2Mi Regional 12Grand Haven Area Public SchoolsMI  
Larson Middle SchoolB2MI Regional 06TroyMI
Malow Junior High SchoolB1 Utica Community SchoolsMI
Manistee High SchoolC1MI Regional 03Manistee Area Public SchoolsMI
McCord Junior HighB2OHSO West RegionalSylvania SchoolsOH
Meads Mill Middle SchoolB2MI Regional 08Northville Public SchoolsMI  
Menomonie High School - WhiteC2West RegionalSchool District of the Menomonie AreaWI
Miller MSB2 Cupertino Union School DistrictCA
Munster High SchoolC2 School Town of MunsterIN
Northern Hills Middle SchoolB2Mi Regional 12Forest Hills Public SchoolsMI
Northville High SchoolC2 NorthvilleMI  
Nouvel Catholic Central ElementaryB2MI Regional 03Nouvel Catholic Central SchoolsMI
Nouvel Catholic Central High SchoolC1MI Regional 03Nouvel Catholic Central SchoolsMI
Novi High SchoolC2MI Regional 06Novi Community School DistrictMI
Novi Middle SchoolB2MI Regional 06Novi Community School DistrictMI
Okemos High SchoolC2MI Regional 11Okemos Public SchoolsMI
Orlando Science Middle SchoolB2Satellite SO (Virtual)OrangeFL
Plymouth High SchoolC1MI Regional 08Plymouth-Canton Community SchoolsMI
Robert E BellB2 Chappaqua Central School DistrictNY  
Romeo Middle SchoolB1 RomeoMI
Salem High SchoolC1MI Regional 08Plymouth Canton Community SchoolsMI
Saline High SchoolC2MI Regional 09Saline Area SchoolsMI
Saline Middle SchoolB2MI Regional 09Saline Area SchoolsMI  
Scranton Middle SchoolB1MI Regional 11Brighton Area SchoolsMI
Sierra Vista Middle SchoolB2SoCal Joint RegionalIUSDCA
Slauson Middle SchoolB2MI Regional 09Ann Arbor Public SchoolsMI  
Smith Middle SchoolB2MI Regional 06Troy School DistrictMI
South Forsyth High SchoolC2GeorgiaForsyth CountyGA
Springfield High SchoolC2OHSO West RegionalSpringfield Local Schools (Lucas County)OH
Springfield Middle SchoolB1OHSO West RegionalSpringfield LocalOH
St. Joseph's Collegiate InstituteC1Lake Erie/NiagaraPrivateNY  
Timberline Middle SchoolB2WSO 2021 Statewide Regional B/CLake Washington School DistrictWA
Troy Athens High SchoolC2MI Regional 06Troy SchoolsMI
Troy High School (MI)C2MI Regional 06TroyMI
Walter Payton College PrepC2Division C RegionalChicago Public SchoolsIL
Washtenaw International High SchoolC2MI Regional 09WEOCMI
West Michigan Aviation AcademyC1Mi Regional 12charter schoolMI  
Westlake LBMSB2Northeast Ohio Regional TournamentWestlake City School DistrictOH  
Wilbur Wright Middle SchoolB1INSO Satellite Regional #1 School Town of MunsterIN
Count=85 Sum=137