2020-2021 Registered Schools

If your school is not listed below, register your school here.

Div B: 68 schools - 126 paid teams
School 
Div 
Paid Teams 
Regional 
District 
State 
Info 
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
 
Abington Heights Middle SchoolB2Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional Abington Heights School DistrictPA
Alamo Heights Junior SchoolB2Rio Grande RegionalAlamo Heights ISDTX  
Anthony Middle SchoolB2Gulf Coast RegionalCypress-Fairbanks ISDTX  
Bala Cynwyd Middle SchoolB2Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional Lower Merion School DistrictPA
BASIS MSB1 San Jose School DistrictCA
Bedford Middle SchoolB2n/aWestport Public SchoolsCT
BonhamB2University of Texas RegionalAmarillo ISDTX
Boyceville Middle SchoolB3 Boyceville Community School DistrictWI  
Burleigh Manor MSB3Central Maryland Region; Div. BHoward County Public School SystemMD
Carmel Valley Middle SchoolB1San Diego Regional Tournament 2San Dieguito Unified School DistrictCA  
Carrie Palmer Weber Middle SchoolB1 Port WashingtonNY
Cedar Springs HomeschoolB1 Knox CountyTN  
Chaboya MSB1Santa Clara County Regional Science OlympiadEvergreen School DistrictCA
CJ Hooker Middle SchoolB2 GoshenNY
Clarksville MSB3Central Maryland Region; Div. BHoward County Public SchoolsMD
Coleytown Middle SchoolB1 Westport CTCT
Cooper Middle SchoolB2Second VA Regional (2/6)Fairfax County Public SchoolsVA
Detroit Country Day SchoolB3 Detroit Country Day SchoolMI
Dodgen Middle SchoolB2 Cobb CountyGA
Eagle View Middle SchoolB2Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional Cumberland Valley School DistrictPA
Eudora Middle SchoolB1NE KS Satellite SO RegionalEudora Schools USD 491KS
Frost Middle SchoolB3 Fairfax County Public SchoolsVA
Fulton Science AcademyB1GeorgiaPrivateGA
G.A. Stetson Middle SchoolB2Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional West ChesterPA
Goshen Central School- CJH Middle SchoolB2 Goshen Central School DistrictNY  
Great Neck South Middle SchoolB2 Great NeckNY  
Greene MSB1Santa Clara County RegionalPalo Alto Unified School DistrictCA
Harlan Rowe Middle SchoolB2Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional Athens Area School DistrictPA
Highlands Intermediate SchoolB3HSSO Div B RegionalLeeward DistrictHI
Homeschool Science ColoradoB1Colorado All-RegionalHomeschoolCO  
Howard L. Goff Middle SchoolB2Rustin InvitationalEast Greenbush Central School DistrictNY
J. R. Fugett Middle SchoolB2Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional West Chester Area School DistrictPA
Jeffrey Trail Middle SchoolB1Orange CountyIrvine Unified School DistrictCA
John F. McCloskey SchoolB1Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional School District of PhiladelphiaPA
Kennedy Middle SchoolB4Santa Clara County Regional Science OlympiadCupertino Union School DistrictCA  
Kraemer Middle SchoolB3Orange CountyPlacentia UnifiedCA
Kutztown Area Middle SchoolB1Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional Kutztown Area School DistrictPA
Lake Braddock Middle SchoolB2 Fairfax County Public SchoolsVA
Longfellow Middle SchoolB2 Fairfax County Public SchoolsVA
Manhattan Youth-The Salk School of ScienceB3 02NY
Mesa Robles SchoolB1Los Angeles - SouthHacienda La Puente USDCA
Metrolina Regional Scholars AcademyB2 Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy NCES District ID: 3700107NC
Miller MSB3Santa Clara RegionalCupertino Union School DistrictCA
Mountain View Middle SchoolB2Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional Cumberland Valley School DistrictPA
North Bethesda Middle SchoolB1Central Maryland Region; Div. BMontgomery County Public SchoolsMD
North Pocono Middle SchoolB2Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional North Pocono School DistrictPA
Osceola Science Charter SchoolB2 The School District of Osceola CountyFL  
Saint Leo the Great Catholic SchoolB3Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional Diocese of HarrisburgPA
Sartartia Middle SchoolB2Gulf Coast RegionalFort Bend ISDTX
Seminole Science Charter SchoolB1Eastern Regional Satellite SOSeminoleFL
Seven Lakes Junior HighB2Gulf Coast RegionalKaty ISDTX
Shady Side Academy Middle SchoolB2Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional IndependentPA
Sierra Vista Middle School - IUSDB3Orange CountyIUSDCA
Springhouse Middle SchoolB2Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional ParklandPA
Springton Lake Middle SchoolB1Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional Rose Tree MediaPA
St. AnnB2 Red ClayDE
STEAMHeatB1 HomeschoolingTN
Strath Haven Middle SchoolB1Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional Wallingford SwarthmorePA
The Bay AcademyB2NYDistrict 21 NYC DOENY  
Tilden Middle SchoolB1 Montgomery County Public SchoolsMD
Tredyffrin/Easttown Middle SchoolB2Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional Tredyffrin-EasttownPA
Wallenpaupack Middle SchoolB1Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional Wallenpaupack School DistrictPA
Warwick Middle SchoolB2Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional Warwick School DistrictPA
Wayne Highlands Middle SchoolB1Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional Wayne Highlands School DistrictPA
Welsh Valley Middle SchoolB2Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional Lower Merion School DistrictPA
Western Center AcademyB1Inland EmpireHemet UnifiedCA
Whitehall Coplay Middle SchoolB1Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional WhitehallPA
Winston Churchill Middle SchoolB3Sacramento Regional Science OlympiadSan Juan Unified School DistrictCA
Count=68 Sum=126