2020-2021 Registered Schools

If your school is not listed below, register your school here.

Div B: 48 schools - 80 paid teams
School 
Div 
Registered Teams 
Paid Teams 
Regional 
District 
State 
Info 
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
 
AAH (Austin Area Homeschoolers)B11University of Texas RegionalHomeschoolTX
Ames Middle SchoolB22Iowa StateAmes Community School DistrictIA
Arbor Hills Junior HighB11OHSO West RegionalSylvania SchoolsOH
Asotin MSB11WSO 2020-21 Statewide Regional B-C TournamentAsotin-Anatone School DistrictWA
Beachwood Middle SchoolB22Northeast Ohio Regional TournamentBeachwoodOH
Chaboya MSB11 Evergreen School DistrictCA
Chardon Middle SchoolB11Northeast Ohio Regional TournamentChardon Local SchoolsOH
Christensen Middle SchoolB33Bay Area Science OlympiadLivermore Valley Joint Unified School DistrictCA  
Community Middle SchoolB22 West Windsor Plainsboro School DistrictNJ
Granville Middle SchoolB22Western Ohio Regional TournamentGranville Exempted Village School DistrictOH
Harmony School of Excellence - HoustonB22San Antonio RegionalHarmony Public SchoolsTX
Highlands Intermediate SchoolB22HSSO Div B RegionalLeeward DistrictHI
Hillside Middle SchoolB11MI Regional 8Northville Public SchoolsMI
Hudson Middle SchoolB33OHSO West RegionalHudson City SchoolsOH  
Iolani SchoolB22HSSO Div B RegionalOahuHI
Jeffrey Trail Middle SchoolB11SoCal Joint RegionalIrvine Unified School DistrictCA
Kealing Middle SchoolB11University of Texas RegionalAustin ISDTX
Kennedy MSB22Santa Clara County Regional Science OlympiadCupertino Union School DistrictCA  
Kenston Middle SchoolB33Northeast Ohio Regional TournamentKenston Local SchoolsOH  
Marshall Middle SchoolB33San Diego Regional Tournament 2San Diego Unified School DistrictCA
McCord Junior HighB11OHSO West RegionalSylvania SchoolsOH
Meads Mill Middle SchoolB11MI Regional 08Northville Public SchoolsMI  
Memorial Middle SchoolB22Northeast Ohio Regional TournamentMentor Public SchoolsOH
Mesa Robles SchoolB22Los Angeles - SouthHacienda La Puente USDCA
Metrolina Regional Scholars AcademyB1  Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy NCES District ID: 3700107NC
Meyzeek Middle SchoolB33Louisville RegionalJefferson county Public SchoolsKY  
Miller MSB22 Cupertino Union School DistrictCA
Mount Vernon Middle SchoolB11Iowa StateMount Vernon Community School DistrictIA
North Austin Science AllianceB11University of Texas RegionalHomeschool TeamTX
Osceola Science Charter SchoolB2  The School District of Osceola CountyFL  
Pacific Trails Middle SchoolB33San DiegoSan Dieguito Union High School DistrictCA  
Piedmont IB Middle SchoolB22CharlotteCharlotte Mecklenburg SchoolsNC  
Raymond Park Intermediate and Middle SchoolB11INSO Satellite Regional #1 MSD Warren TownshipIN
Robert C. Fisler K-8B11SoCal Joint RegionalFullerton School DistrictCA  
Seminole Science Charter SchoolB11Eastern Regional Satellite SOSeminoleFL
Shady Side Academy Middle SchoolB22Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional IndependentPA
Shore Middle SchoolB22Northeast Ohio Regional TournamentMentorOH
Sierra Vista Middle School - IUSDB2 SoCal Joint RegionalIUSDCA
Smith Middle SchoolB11MI Regional 06Troy School DistrictMI
Solon Middle SchoolB22Northeast Ohio Regional TournamentSolon City School DistrictOH
Springfield Middle SchoolB11OHSO West RegionalSpringfield LocalOH
Springhouse Middle SchoolB22Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional ParklandPA
St. Rose PerrysburgB11OHSO West RegionalDiocese of ToledoOH
Timberline Middle SchoolB33WSO 2021 Statewide Regional B/CLake Washington School DistrictWA
Timberstone Junior HighB22OHSO West RegionalSylvania SchoolsOH
Westlake LBMSB44Northeast Ohio Regional TournamentWestlake City School DistrictOH  
Winston Churchill Middle SchoolB33Sacramento Regional Science OlympiadSan Juan Unified School DistrictCA
Wyoming Middle SchoolB2 Northeast Ohio Regional TournamentWyoming City SchoolsOH
Count=48 Sum=87Sum=80