2020-2021 Registered Schools

If your school is not listed below, register your school here.

Div B: 29 schools - 39 paid teams
Div C: 28 schools - 32 paid teams
School 
Div 
Paid Teams 
Regional 
District 
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Algonquin Middle SchoolB1MI Regional 07Chippewa Valley Schools
Bear MSB1MI Regional 09BEAR USD
Birmingham Covington SchoolB1MI Regional 06Birmingham Public Schools
Bothwell Middle SchoolB1MI Regional 11Marquette Area Public Schools
Buchanan High SchoolC1MI Regional 13Buchanan Community Schools
Calumet High SchoolC1MI Regional 11CLK Public Schools
Canton High SchoolC1MI Regional 08Plymouth Canton Community Schools
Carrollton Middle SchoolB1MI Regional 03Carrollton Public Schools
Chippewa Valley High SchoolC1MI Regional 07Chippewa Valley Schools
Clague Middle SchoolB2MI Regional 09Ann Arbor Public School
COACHomeschoolersB1MI Regional 02Alpena
Constantine High SchoolC1MI Regional 13Constantine Public Schools
Dakota High SchoolC1MI Regional 07Chippewa Valley Schools
Davis Junior High schoolB1MI Regional 07Utica
East Middle SchoolB2MI Regional 08Plymouth-Canton Community Schools
Eisenhower High ScoolC1MI Regional 07Utica Community Schools
Eppler Junior HighB1MI Regional 07Utica Community Schools
Flat Rock Community High SchoolC1MI Regional 08Flat Rock Community Schools
Grand Haven High SchoolC1Mi Regional 12Grand Haven Area Public Schools
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolC2MI Regional 08Grosse Pointe Public School District
Hillman High SchoolC1MI Regional 02Hillman
Hillman Jr/Sr. High SchoolB1MI Regional 02Hillman Community Schools
Hillside Middle SchoolB2MI Regional 08Northville Public Schools
Huron Academy Middle SchoolB1MI Regional 07Huron Academy
International Academy of MacombC1MI Regional 07Chippewa Valley Schools
Iroquois Middle SchoolB1MI Regional 07Chippewa Valley
Kalamazoo Area Math and Science CenterC2MI Regional 10Kalamazoo Public Schools
L'Anse Creuse High SchoolC2MI Regional 07L'Anse Creuse Public Schools
Liberty Middles SchoolB1MI Regional 08Plymouth- Canton Community Schools
Malow Junior HighB1MI Regional 07Utica Community Schools
Meads Mill Middle SchoolB2MI Regional 08Northville Public Schools
Mendon Middle/High SchoolB1MI Regional 13Mendon Community Schools
Middle School EastB1MI Regional 07L'Anse Creuse Public Schools
Middle School NorthB1MI Regional 07L'Anse Creuse
Niles Senior High SchoolC1MI Regional 13Niles Community Schools
Northville High SchoolC2MI Regional 08Northville
Novi Middle SchoolB3MI Regional 01Novi Community School District
Oxford University Preparatory SchoolC1Mi Regional 12A
Paw Paw High SchoolC1MI Regional 13Paw Paw Public Schools
Plymouth High SchoolC1MI Regional 08Plymouth-Canton Community Schools
R9 C Test SchoolC1MI Regional 09SD
Region 7 Sample Middle SchoolB2MI Regional 07Sample School District
Richmond High SchoolC1MI Regional 07Richmond Community Schools
Ring Lardner Middle SchoolB1MI Regional 13Niles Community Schools
Romeo Middle SchoolB1MI Regional 07Romeo Schools
Salem High SchoolC1MI Regional 08Plymouth Canton Community Schools
Seneca Middle SchoolB1MI Regional 07Chippewa Valley Schools
Skyline High SchoolC1MI Regional 09Ann Arbor Public Schools
Slauson Middle SchoolB2MI Regional 09Ann Arbor Public Schools
South LakeC1MI Regional 07South Lake
St. Joseph High SchoolC1MI Regional 13St. Joseph Public Schools
Stevenson High SchoolC1MI Regional 07Utica Community Schools
Tawas High SchoolC1MI Regional 02Tawas Area Schools
this is a testB1MI Regional 08wayne monroe
Utica High SchoolC1MI Regional 07Utica Community Schools
Washington Middle SchoolB1MI Regional 11CLK Public Schools
Wyandot Middle SchoolB3MI Regional 07Chippewa Valley Schools
Count=57 Sum=71