Tournament Results

Export to PDF     Other Tournaments
To export to PDF, click Export to PDF. The next page will be formatted to fit PDF format. Right click on the next page, click Print, then select Print to PDF or Save to PDF. This only works in newer versions of Edge or Chrome.
Note: * Teams with fractional values in parenthesis are teams with ties. Ties were broken by highest counts of 1st places, then 2nd,..., 7th places. First team in the tie does not have tie breaking value.
School/TeamPlaceTotalAnatomy & Physiology Crime BustersDensity LabDisease DetectivesDynamic PlanetMachinesOrnithologyReach for the Stars
Thomas Jefferson, TJMS12124216231
Jackson Creek, JCMS22551215623
Tri-North, TNMS334161361115
LaPorte, LPMS43883762552
St Patrick School, St Pat's54437466396
Colonel John Wheeler, CJWMS SO Red651629151747
Lowell, Lowell MS757785811873
Scottsburg, Scottsburg Middle School8614109541289
Kankakee Valley, KVMS97491313939117
St. Vincent de Paul, St. Vincent de Paul10801157116151510
Eastwood, EMS SO11821211154141565
St Patrick School, St. Patrick1283139615641515
International Leadership School, International Leadership School139014149101291111
Hal E Clark, Clark MS1493101212151391012
Total Teams: 14

Scilympiad will be out of service for 10 minutes at midnight PDT Friday. You may need to close all Scilympiad browsers and log back in after the system refresh.