2020-2021 Registered Schools

If your school is not listed below, register your school here.

Div C: 26 schools - 16 paid teams
Div B: 18 schools - 14 paid teams
School 
Div 
Registered Teams 
On Waitlist 
Paid Teams 
Regional 
District 
State 
Info 
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
 
A&M Consolidated High SchoolC1 1Rio Grande RegionalCollege Station Independent School DistrictTX
Adams Junior HighB2  Gulf Coast RegionalKaty ISDTX
Anthony Middle SchoolB2 2Gulf Coast RegionalCypress-Fairbanks ISDTX  
Anthony Middle SchoolB1   Cypress Fairbanks ISDTX
Athens Area High SchoolC2  Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional Athens Area School DistrictPA
Bayard Rustin High SchoolC2  Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional West ChesterPA
Beckendorff JHB1  University of Texas RegionalKaty ISDTX
Bellville High SchoolC2  Corpus Christi RegionalBellville ISDTX  
BonhamB2 2University of Texas RegionalAmarillo ISDTX
Bridgeland High SchoolC1  University of Texas RegionalCypress-Fairbanks ISDTX
Cerritos High SchoolC2   ABC Unified School DistrictCA
Coach High SchoolC1   Coach ISDTX
Cypress Falls High SchoolC1   Cypress Fairbanks Independent School DistrictTX
Cypress Falls High SchoolC2  San Antonio RegionalCypress Fairbanks ISDTX
Cypress Ridge High SchoolC1  Ft. Worth RegionalCypress Fairbanks ISDTX
Cypress Woods High SchoolC1  Gulf Coast RegionalCypress-Fairbanks Independent School DistrictTX
DullesC2 2Texas A&M GalvestionFort Bend ISDTX  
Harlan Rowe Middle SchoolB2  Mini Satellite Hybrid SO Regional Athens Area School DistrictPA
Harmony School of AdvancementC2  Gulf Coast RegionalHarmony Public SchoolsTX
Harmony School of Endeavor-AustinB2 2San Antonio RegionalHarmony Public SchoolsTX
Harmony School of Excellence - HoustonB2 2San Antonio RegionalHarmony Public SchoolsTX
Harmony School of Excellence-DallasB1  Corpus Christi RegionalHarmony Public SchoolsTX
Jersey Village High SchoolC1   Cypress-Fairbanks ISDTX
Jordan High SchoolC2  Gulf Coast RegionalKaty ISDTX  
Kealing Middle SchoolB1 1University of Texas RegionalAustin ISDTX
Kennedy MSB2 2Santa Clara County Regional Science OlympiadCupertino Union School DistrictCA  
Kingwood High SchoolC1 1San Antonio RegionalHumble ISDTX
Langham Creek High SchoolC2 2University of Texas RegionalCypress-Fairbank ISDTX
Leander High SchoolC1  University of Texas RegionalLeander ISDTX
Liberal Arts and Science AcademyC2 2University of Texas RegionalAustin Independent School DistrictTX
Mount Vernon Middle SchoolB1  Iowa StateMount Vernon Community School DistrictIA
North Austin Science AllianceC1  University of Texas RegionalHomeschoolTX
North Austin Science AllianceB1 1University of Texas RegionalHomeschool TeamTX
NYOS Charter SchoolB1  University of Texas RegionalNYOSTX
NYOS Charter SchoolB1   NYOS Charter SchoolTX
Sartartia Middle SchoolB2  San Antonio RegionalFort Bend ISDTX
Seven Lakes High SchoolC2 3San Antonio RegionalKaty ISDTX  
Seven Lakes Junior HighB2  Gulf Coast RegionalKaty ISDTX
St. John's SchoolC2 2Rio Grande RegionalPrivateTX
Stephen F. Austin High SchoolC3  San Antonio RegionalFort Bend ISDTX  
Summer Creek High SchoolC1  University of Texas RegionalHumble ISDTX
University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsC3 3Division C Regionalindependent schoolIL
William P. Clements High SchoolC2  University of Texas RegionalFort Bend ISDTX
WoodCreek Junior HighB2 2Ft. Worth RegionalKaty ISDTX
Count=44 Sum=71Sum=Sum=30