Tournament Results

Export to PDF     Other Tournaments
To export to PDF, click Export to PDF. The next page will be formatted to fit PDF format. Right click on the next page, click Print, then select Print to PDF or Save to PDF. This only works in newer versions of Edge or Chrome.
Note: * Teams with fractional values in parenthesis are teams with ties. Ties were broken by highest counts of 1st places, then 2nd,..., 7th places. First team in the tie does not have tie breaking value.
School/TeamPlaceTotalAnatomy and PhysiologyCircuit LabCodebustersCrime BustersDensity LabDigital StructuresDisease DetectivesDynamic PlanetExperiment and Data AnalysisFood ScienceFossilsGame OnHelicoptersHeredityMachinesMeteorologyMission PossibleMousetrap VehicleOrnithologyReach for the StarsRoad ScholarWater QualityWrite It CAD It
Kennedy, Kennedy A192293112711231644154432422
Jeffrey Trail, JTMS Blue2152211023562181194272219101013113
Winston Churchill, Churchill Gold32118223618152651059101932727123622
Miller, Miller Black43127144433202218472161813412162386113110
Solon, SMS SO5318112341243036031181222613112121023317
Sierra Vista, Sierra Vista A6373411179142912933875281237118174271079
Fulton Science Academy, FSA B1742634639211329678122698816451271142535
Iolani School, IOL B844622202311265185291111242613221521342126432
BASIS Independent Silicon Valley B, BASIS_B948621492055934411741615141716620293319251916
Oak Valley, Team A1049134211974710547261016256144035241491781839
Piedmont IB, Piedmont Team A1149938163433042613161331121325017212528152540
Oak Valley, Team B125374082340402011521220174015438101311131836164
Dodgen, Dodgen 11354525109827121844231232109873362334161312271
Chaparral, Chaparral Middle School1466944626429182597324293113191046955127462123
Dana, Dana Red15709101872832981610174032398115159898214162219
Kennedy, Kennedy B167321356132516982537126575983311632616108151214
Piedmont IB, Piedmont Team B177546419478721124842226334620449819132549581151
Creekside, Creekside Blue1875617344038201557447146181034318038274825311751
Mesa Robles School, Mesa Robles Blue197572713881993977541544272672146432292088134712
Sierra Vista, Sierra Vista B20788593754633222231213643691957393143243639531013
Frank S. Greene, Greene Middle School217965646460223556169462655311834454544431333527
Christensen, Christensen Blue227983524562481177535253538711212783632629542651
Kennedy, Kennedy C2382916451566594233915503689827292911984130174825
Black Mountain, Black Mountain248375292219133317262748595732574624427047623846
Albany, Albany Middle School V1258454967401070413425407144925305423369849520851
Oak Valley, Team C26876301734173928195182856702728567442263057397228
Hawthorn Middle North, HMN SO27885641564817423228102423179840303798384016425151
Sierra Vista, Sierra Vista C288881966133164194533391727781449514298472614572811
Chaboya, C SO298981179859612138345451498352329898154138921
Rancho San Joaquin, Rancho San Joaquin Middle School - Blue30995365561869726146279556498158219898519403243
Preston, Preston Team Purple31103455709832463160572073203983632283982259273036
Fairfield Junior High, FJH SO3210397025232656271441647884333025577934285564502947
Robert C. Fisler K-8, Robert C Fisler3310434247291382262412134128722986842498226072603742
Rancho San Joaquin, Rancho San Joaquin Middle School - Gold 3410446338474350404211422164489824483498981936243620
Winston Churchill, Churchill Purple3510473736477231973365482739382446177827353220564498
Clarksville MS, CMS SO3610501227382152983153495937459839752731365851553424
Iolani School, IOL B2371076969235462244062433034299851615398434352293930
Lakeshore, Lakeshore Blue38109218239820798834055572498152324369898182359833
Redwood, Redwood Middle School391095289985745119073565380329843722633401743451531
Jeffrey Trail, JTMS Orange40111848153353823618452666341987141739830391135687
Eagle View, EVMS Y411123588040816398627837311399842982982035447245
Canyon, Canyon Peanut Butter (+0.10)*421123544837303714717570681976553425418513786656251
Orlando Science, OSS Middle A4311292631983336377273096611989594998988755724251
Westlake Lee Burnseon, Westlake LBMS Black4411554155313727154421538782219876215622427475834351
Vista Verde, Team A45115731334756798503735694698981831339985479341329
Huntington, Huntington MS Team 1461179738211562898215819221669841353398981433732398
Jeffrey Trail, JTMS Jets471184204040611539777128678156985618949496645475498
Eagle View, EVMS X481187655364152998674863523551986336853098232432526
Westlake Lee Burnseon, Westlake LBMS White4912177542641479973064333758139867804335197962374051
Carmel Valley, BB-850121898353352497355011459853983720509898854294651
Creekside, Creekside Gold5112431573476542166881818170581258655250455764665918
Westlake Lee Burnseon, Westlake LBMS Green5212507474645823977436362252349855226617335267806551
Preston, Preston Team Black5312859822986969974320245165159881477214985067221451
Mesa Robles School, Mesa Robles Yellow5412936675126338984959456218471675155198988046755651
Birmingham Covington School, BCS Black551298463098522598471944742579986825843741648565598
Orlando Science, OSS Middle B56130261639847559888261327739981723419898243469718
El Rancho Charter, El Rancho Alpha5713038262629898274514604598282079898984532449898
Canyon, Canyon Jelly581323797164223442698876656930326607546977774436647
Lakeshore, Lakeshore Gold591332398898369898363059492298985298989891122492026
Christensen, Christensen Gold6013467178648666427066347267639822667728374435595051
Sierra Vista, Sierra Vista D6113582326233410985386982354739860123998396750989898
Alvarado Intermediate School, Alvarado Intermediate6213926754404257367279653486369847691898976238817838
Vista Verde, Team B631401685298951137344847673743378683098987280306444
Brea Junior High, Brea Junior High6414065151645174985224743348549880644498987648285345
Albany, Albany Middle School V2651410725740417598517067297998989044699867358414115
Madrona, Madrona A6614298844477358988956728349802370436198146328717447
Homeschool Science Colorado, HSC6714325228981648982943771898199848705898981260987098
Fulton Science Academy, FSA B26814505081986487981023415657209884676798983340489834
Platte River Academy, Platte River Academy Team 16914832487987441977615466150429892984098985937213398
El Rancho Charter, Team 17015044598189844252898885498989898981420989826194598
Garvey Intermediate, Garvey Mustangs7115307676566849423769988229689887788147488161788041
Irving Robbins, IAR A7215661465984965988698387142829889825541985353777737
Harmony School of Excellence - Houston, HSE-Hou Team A7315698086307654385772668971229879496898984664676398
Huntington, Huntington MS Team 2741587776867970986454824353779859774798986954615798
Wicklund Elementary School, Wicklund-Black7515908961565083428767867074439869857098462989708147
East Bay Innovation Academy, EBIA Blue7616066239648280975855798072509893866040505681517598
Wicklund Elementary School, Wicklund-Gold7716108160476776426568877576449888465998983871686098
Fulton Science Academy, FSA B37816325359987543987963682562659866264898988263986998
Madrona, Madrona B7916398664568478428085838640609877818725986183528251
Lunenburg, Lunenburg SciOly801652983298919898986160774737983198717188456989898
Asotin MS, Asotin Orange81166885799870989882467398605998626276176598767998
LISA Academy Charter West, LACW SO8216705783989884985498508575359835583898987767746151
Christensen, Christensen White8316797885567868979129758868979885288648318672647398
Harmony School of Excellence - Houston, HSE-Hou Team B8416894750157177428183809183819882718298988376826751
Kennedy, Kennedy D85170369779898989813898449828983898798984798989898
Dana, Dana White8617243372204585984698985861989874555798989887989851
Edgewood, Edgewood - B8717506058568886977887899085619864458851987582798451
Platte River Academy, Platte River Academy Team 28817618389648072978598785530989891761698987170189898
Carmel Valley, CVMS SO8917723298324460979838579898989829982598989898849898
Orlando Science, OSS Middle C9018414391983935986698853998989845739898989898989851
South Platte Public Schools, SPK Blue9118548784409273988480986478989883536598986878637698
Hastings St Cecilia, STC9218569843478553979849588498629865989898979898859851
Carmel Valley, Wall-e9320079890988398976398696341989850799898989898989898
Irving Robbins, IAR B9420259098987798988876519898989873639898989877985898
Rio Norte Junior High, Rio Norte9521218498479098989898989898679898989898989884988398
Marshall, MMS Team 19621399898989898989832989898989898989898989898984998
Asotin MS, Asotin Black9722279898989898989898989898719898989898989898989898
Katherine Edwards Steam & Dueal Immersion Academy, Katherine Edwards 9822549898989898989898989898989898989898989898989898
Total Teams: 98