2021-2022 Registered Schools

If your school is not listed below, register your school here.

Div C: 33 schools - 40 paid teams
Div B: 12 schools - 25 paid teams
School 
Div 
Paid Teams 
Regional 
District 
State 
Info 
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
 
Bardstown HIgh SchoolC1Lexington RegionalBardstown Independent SchoolsKY
Belleville High SchoolC WI Region 1School District of BellevilleWI
Beloit Turner High SchoolC1Wisconsin Science Olympiad - Edgewood RegionalBeloit TurnerWI
Boyceville High SchoolC2WI Region 1Boyceville Community School DistrictWI  
Boyceville Middle SchoolB3WI Region 1Boyceville Community School DistrictWI  
Cambridge High SchoolC2Wisconsin Science Olympiad - Edgewood RegionalSchool District of CambridgeWI
Chippewa Middle School - R11B2MI Regional 11Okemos MIMI
Elk MoundC1WI Region 1Elk Mound Area School DistrstWI
Evansville High SchoolC Wisconsin Science Olympiad - Edgewood RegionalEvansville Community School DistrictWI
Farmington High School MinnesotaC1Minnesota Science OlympiadFarmington Public SchoolsMN
Hamilton Middle SchoolB4WI Region 1Madison Metropolitan School DistrictWI
Inglemoor High SchoolC2WA Statewide C RegionalNorthshoreWA
Jeffery Trails Middle SchoolB  iusdCA
Jeffrey Trail Middle SchoolB1SoCal Joint RegionalIrvine Unified School DistrictCA
Kohler High SchoolC1WI Region 1Kohler School DistrictWI
Lakeland Union High SchoolC1Wisconsin Science OlympiadLakeland School DistrictWI
Madison Central High SchoolC2Lexington RegionalMadison CountyKY
Madison Country Day SchoolC2WI Region 1Madison Country Day SchoolWI
Madison West High SchoolC2WI Region 1Madison Metropolitan School DistrictWI
Marquette University HSC4WI Region 1PrivateWI  
Marshall High SchoolC1Wisconsin Science Olympiad - Edgewood RegionalMarshall Public SchoolsWI
Marshall Middle SchoolB4SDSOSan Diego Unified School DistrictCA
Marshfield High SchoolC1WI Region 1School District of MarshfieldWI
Medford Area Senior HighC WI Region 1Medford Area Public School DistrictWI  
Menomonie High School - WhiteC West RegionalSchool District of the Menomonie AreaWI
Menomonie Middle SchoolB6WI Region 1Menomonie School DistrictWI
Mount Horeb Middle SchoolB1WI Region 1Mount Horeb Area School DistrictWI
Mount Vernon High SchoolC1Purple Mount Vernon Community School DistrictIA
Nathan Hale High SchoolC2WI Region 1West Allis- West MilwaukeeWI
New Albany High SchoolC1New Albany Plain Local SchoolsNew Albany Plain Local School DistrictOH
New Richmond High SchoolC1WI Region 1School District of New RichmondWI
Orlando Science Middle SchoolB1Central Regional at Lake Brantley High SchoolOrangeFL  
Riverton HighC1 Jordan school districtUT  
Sheboygan North HighC WI Region 1Sheboygan Area School DistrictWI
Shell Lake HSC1WI Region 1Shell LakeWI
Sierra Vista Middle SchoolB2So Cal JointIUSDCA  
Slinger High SchoolC2WI Region 1SlingerWI
St. Michael - Albertville High SchoolC Minnesota Science OlympiadSt. Michael - Albertville ISD 885MN  
St. Michael - Albertville Middle School EastB Minnesota Science OlympiadSt. Michael - Albertville ISD 885MN  
St. Paul Academy & Summit SchoolC1Minnesota Science OlympiadSt. Paul Academy & Summit SchoolMN
Tappan ZEE High SchoolC2 South orangetown csdNY
The Prairie SchoolC2WI Region 1PrivateWI
Waunakee Middle SchoolB1WI Region 1Waunakee Community School DistrictWI
Wausau West High SchoolC1WI Region 1Wausau SchoolsWI
Xavier High SchoolC1 St. Francis Xavier Catholic SchoolsWI
Count=45 Sum=65