2022-2023 Registered Schools

If your school is not listed below, register your school here.

Div B: 25 schools - 44 paid teams
Div C: 18 schools - 29 paid teams
School 
Div 
Registered Teams 
Paid Teams 
Regional 
District 
State 
Info 
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
 
Beachwood Middle SchoolB22Northeast Ohio Regional TournamentBeachwoodOH
Birmingham Covington SchoolB22Oakland County - MI Region 6Birmingham Public SchoolsMI  
Birmingham Groves High SchoolC11Oakland County - MI Region 6Birmingham Public SchoolsMI
Boulan Park Middle SchoolB22Oakland County - MI Region 6Troy School DistrictMI
Chippewa Middle School - R11B22Michigan Science Olympiad-R11Okemos MIMI
Clague Middle SchoolB11Michigan Science Olympiad Region 3Ann Arbor Public SchoolMI  
Columbus AcademyC22Central Ohio Regional TournamentGahanna JeffersonOH
East Lansing High SchoolC33Michigan Science Olympiad-R11East LansingMI
Eisenhower High SchoolC11Oakland County - MI Region 6Utica Community SchoolsMI  
Forest Hills Central Middle School PrimaryB11Mi Regional 12Forest Hills Public SchoolsMI
Frankenmuth High SchoolC22 FrankenmuthMI
Grandville Middle SchoolB11Mi Regional 12Grandville Public SchoolsMI
Hillside Middle SchoolB44Wayne Monroe Science OlympiadNorthville Public SchoolsMI
Hudson Middle SchoolB33Akron Regional Science Olympiad (Eastern)Hudson City SchoolsOH  
International Academy EastC33Oakland County - MI Region 6Troy School DistrictMI
Laker High SchoolC11Mott Community CollegeElkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker SchoolsMI
Laker Middle SchoolB11MI Regional 03Elkton Pigeon Bay Port Laker SchoolsMI
Larson Middle SchoolB33Oakland County - MI Region 6TroyMI
Malow Junior High SchoolB11Michigan Science Olympiad Region 3Utica Community SchoolsMI  
Manistee High SchoolC11Michigan Science Olympiad Region 3Manistee Area Public SchoolsMI
Mason High SchoolC33Southwestern Ohio Science OlympiadMason City SchoolsOH  
Mason Middle SchoolB33Southwestern Ohio Science OlympiadMason City SchoolsOH  
Meads Mill Middle SchoolB22Wayne Monroe Science OlympiadNorthville Public SchoolsMI  
Medina High SchoolC11Northern Ohio RegionalMedina City SchoolsOH
Milford Junior HighB11Northeast Ohio Regional TournamentMilford Exempted Village School DistrictOH
Millennium Middle SchoolB11Oakland County - MI Region 6South LyonMI
Northern Hills Middle SchoolB11Mi Regional 12Forest Hills Public SchoolsMI
Oak Harbor High SchoolC11BGSU Northwest Ohio RegionalBenton Carroll Salem School DistrictOH
Orrville Middle SchoolB22Akron Regional Science Olympiad (Eastern)Orrville City SchoolsOH
Plymouth High SchoolC11Wayne Monroe Science OlympiadPlymouth-Canton Community SchoolsMI
Portage Northern High SchoolC11Michigan SO Region 10Portage Public SchoolsMI
Rittmueller Middle SchoolB22Mott Community CollegeFrankenmuthMI
Salem High SchoolC11Wayne Monroe Science OlympiadPlymouth Canton Community SchoolsMI
Seneca Middle SchoolB11Oakland County - MI Region 6Chippewa Valley SchoolsMI
Slauson Middle SchoolB22Michigan Science Olympiad Region 3Ann Arbor Public SchoolsMI  
Smith Middle SchoolB22Oakland County - MI Region 6Troy School DistrictMI
St. Barnabas SchoolB11Akron Regional Science Olympiad (Eastern)Diocese of ClevelandOH
St. Charles BorromeoB11Western Ohio Regional TournamentArchdiocese of CincinnatiOH
Stow-Munroe Falls High SchoolC11Akron Regional Science Olympiad (Eastern)Stow-Munroe Falls City SchoolsOH
Timberstone Junior HighB22BGSU Northwest Ohio RegionalSylvania SchoolsOH
Troy Athens High SchoolC22Oakland County - MI Region 6Troy SchoolsMI
Twin Valley South High SchoolC33Western Ohio Regional TournamentTwin Valley Community LocalOH
Upper Arlington High SchoolC11Central Ohio Regional TournamentUpper Arlington School DistrictOH
Count=43 Sum=73Sum=73