2022-2023 Registered Schools

If your school is not listed below, register your school here.

Div C: 114 schools - 180 paid teams
Div B: 71 schools - 109 paid teams
School 
Div 
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Academy HighC
Addison Trail High SchoolC
Adlai E. Stevenson High SchoolC
Alexander Graham Bell Elementary SchoolB
Antioch Upper Grade SchoolB
Argenta-Oreana High SchoolC
Barrington High SchoolC
Bartlett High SchoolC
Beacon AcademyC
Bednarcik Junior High SchoolB
Belleville East High SchoolC
Belleville West HSC
Belvidere North High SchoolC
Benet Academy High SchoolC
Boylan Catholic High SchoolC
British International School of Chicago South LoopB
British International School of Chicago South LoopC
Bryan Middle SchoolB
Buffalo Grove High SchoolC
Canton High SchoolC
Canton Middle SchoolB
Carleton Washburne Middle SchoolB
Cary-Grove High SchoolC
Centennial High SchoolC
Champaign Central High SchoolC
Crystal Lake Central High SchoolC
Crystal Lake South High SchoolC
Daniel Wright Junior High SchoolB
Dundee Crown High SchoolC
Dunlap High SchoolC
Durand High SchoolC
Durand Junior High SchoolB
Eastview Middle SchoolB
Edwardsville High SchoolC
Eisenhower Junior High SchoolB
Elgin AcademyB
Elgin High SchoolC
Evanston Township High SchoolC
Evergreen Park Community High SchoolC
Fake McSchoolB
Farmington Central High SchoolC
Farmington Central Junior High SchoolB
Fox HomeschoolersC
Fox HomeschoolersB
Franklin STEAM AcademyB
George Washington High SchoolC
Glenbard East High SchoolC
Glenbard West High SchoolC
Glenbrook South High SchoolC
Glencoe Central SchoolB
Grayslake Central High SchoolC
Grayslake Middle School VarsityB
Grayslake North High SchoolC
Hannah Beardsley Middle SchoolB
Harlem High SchoolC
Harlem Middle SchoolB
Hawthorn Middle NorthB
Hawthorn Middle SouthB
High School of St. Thomas MoreC
Hinsdale Central High SchoolC
Hinsdale South HSC
Homewood-Flossmoor High SchoolC
Huntley High SchoolC
IL Test SchoolB
Illinois Mathematics and Science AcademyC
Immaculate Conception SchoolB
James B. ConantC
Jefferson Middle SchoolB
John Hersey High SchoolC
Kelvyn Park High SchoolC
Kennedy Junior High SchoolB
KIPP One AcademyB
Lake Bluff Middle SchoolB
Lake Forest AcademyC
Lake Forest High SchoolC
Lake Park High SchoolC
Lane Tech College Prep Academic CenterB
Lane Tech College Prep High SchoolC
LarsenB
Larsen EllisB
Larsen LancersB
Larsen MSB
Latin School of ChicagoB
Latin School of ChicagoC
Lebanon High SchoolC
Lewistown High SchoolC
Leyden High SchoolC
Liberty High SchoolC
Liberty SchoolB
Libertyville High SchoolC
Lisle Junior High SchoolB
Lisle Senior High SchoolC
Louisa May Alcott College Preparatory High SchoolC
Loyola AcademyC
Lyons Township High SchoolC
Macomb High SchoolC
Maine South High SchoolC
Maine Township High School District 207C
Maine West High SchoolC
Marian Catholic High SchoolC
Marie Murphy SchoolB
Mascoutah High SchoolC
MCC AcadC
MCC AcadB
Mercer County High SchoolC
Metea Valley High SchoolC
Metea Valley HSC
Middle School, The Laboratory Schools University of ChicagoB
Millstadt Consolidated SchoolB
Mount Pulaski High SchoolC
Mundelein High SchoolC
Naper Valley HomeschoolC
Naperville Central High SchoolC
Naperville NorthC
Neoga High SchoolC
Neoga Jr./Sr. High SchoolB
Neuqua Valley High SchoolC
New Trier High SchoolC
Niles North High SchoolC
Niles West High SchoolC
North Park Elementary SchoolB
North Shore Country DayB
Northside College PrepC
O'Fallon Township High SchoolC
Oak Park and River Forest High SchoolC
Ogden International High SchoolC
Old Orchard Junior HighB
Oswego East High SchoolC
Our Lady of Mount Carmel AcadmeyB
Palatine High SchoolC
Plainfield East High SchoolC
Plainfield North High SchoolC
Pontiac Jr. High SchoolB
Prairie Ridge High SchoolC
Prospect High SchoolC
Richard Bernotas Middle SchoolB
Rochester High School,C
Rochester Junior HighB
Rockford Auburn High SchoolC
Rockford Christian High schoolC
Rockford Christian Middle SchoolB
Rockford Lutheran SchoolB
Roscoe Middle SchoolB
sacred heart schoolB
Sacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolC
Saint Charles East High SchoolC
Science & Arts AcademyB
South Elgin High SchoolC
South Middle SchoolB
St. Matthew Catholic School ChampaignB
St. Viator SchoolB
Streamwood High SchoolC
Tefft Middle SchoolB
Test CC
Test School ABB
Test School ABCB
Test School ANB
Test School AN 3C
The Academy at St. Joan of ArcB
Thomas Middle SchoolB
Trinity High SchoolC
Tuscola Community High SchoolC
Twin Groves Middle SchoolB
Unity High SchoolC
University High SchoolC
University Laboratory High SchoolC
University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsC
Vernon Hills High SchoolC
Walter Payton College PrepC
Warren Township High School District 121C
Waterloo High SchoolC
Watseka Junior High SchoolB
Waubonsie Valley High SchoolC
Western High SchoolC
Whitney M Young Academic CenterB
Whitney M Young Magnet High SchoolC
William Jones College Prep High SchoolC
Willowbrook High SchoolC
Wilmette Junior High SchoolB
Winfield Central SchoolB
Winnebago Middle SchoolB
Woodland Middle SchoolB
Woodlawn Middle SchoolB
Wredling Middle SchoolB
York High SchoolC
Count=185